Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11549 Glenn Widing Dr Portland, OR 97220-9054
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    11549 Glenn Widing Dr Portland, OR 97220-9054

• Gas stations
    • 4,128 SF
    • 0.99 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US71-1530320
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Western Union / Bank / Credit Union
    • Amazon Locker - Alfred / Postal Service / Courier Service
    • 7-Eleven / Grocery & Convenience Store

    Property Details for 11549 Glenn Widing Dr

    Year built
    2013
    Lot size
    0.99 lot acres
    Property size
    4,128 SF
    Zone code
    EG2HX
    Property type
    Gas stations
    APN
    1N2E15AC 00401
    APU
    1N2E15AC00401

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.547
    Latitude
    45.5704
    CBSA code
    38900
    CBSA name
    PORTLAND-VANCOUVER-BEAVERTON, OR-WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $44,143
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,928,300
    -
    $1,697,940
    $2,473,110
    $4,171,050