Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    115 Interstate Blvd Monroe Township, NJ 08831-3038
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    115 Interstate Blvd Monroe Township, NJ 08831-3038

• Industrial properties
    • 526,400 SF
    • 40.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US59-1600946
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $33,160,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details for 115 Interstate Blvd

    Year built
    2001
    Lot size
    40.00 lot acres
    Property size
    526,400 SF
    Zone code
    LI-4
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    21 00022- 01-00009-3131
    APU
    210002201000093131

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.4507
    Latitude
    40.3976
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $604,485
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $11,962,900
    -
    $3,600,000
    $8,889,300
    $12,489,300