Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1120 S Walton Blvd Bentonville, AR 72712
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1120 S Walton Blvd Bentonville, AR 72712

• Office buildings
    • 86,120 SF
    • 5.63 lot acres
    Renovated Office and Retail Space For Lease
    $8,835,000

    Renovated Office and Retail Space

    Office and retail space available in renovated Parkside Apartments & Shops.

    1120 S Walton Blvd, Bentonville, AR 72712
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US05-0459654
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $8,835,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • KIK Custom Products / Cosmetic Store
    • Hughes Insurance Agency / Insurance Agency
    • Purpose Protection / Insurance Agency
    • American Research Journals, Inc. / Publishing House
    • Parkside Apartments / Apartment Complex / Apartment Building

    Property Details for 1120 S Walton Blvd

    Year built
    2005
    Lot size
    5.63 lot acres
    Property size
    86,120 SF
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    01-09408-000
    APU
    109408000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $9,015,000
      ML approach
      $9,005,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $10,154,000
      Market price range: $8.76M - $20.4M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $14,150,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.216
    Latitude
    36.3582
    CBSA code
    22220
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE-SPRINGDALE-ROGERS, AR-MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $98,071
    $544,290
    $1,042,620
    $1,586,910
    -
    $2,721,450
    $5,213,100
    $7,934,550
    View Listing