Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    11 Garvey Pkwy Saint Charles, MO 63303
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    11 Garvey Pkwy Saint Charles, MO 63303

• Medical Office Space
    • 6,676 SF
    • 0.77 lot acres
    St Charles Medical Office Building For Sale
    $2,450,000
    6,676 SF

    St Charles Medical Office Building

    Freestanding, fully occupied medical office building near highways.

    Saint Charles, MO 63303
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US48-0284359
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Medical Office Space

    Property Details for 11 Garvey Pkwy

    Year built
    2005
    Lot size
    0.77 lot acres
    Property size
    6,676 SF
    Property type
    Medical Office Space
    Property subtype
    Medical centers
    APN
    3-0010-9850-00-0001.0000000
    APU
    9223372036854775807

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic Estimate
      $1,303,000
      Market price range: $653k - $1.67M
      AI Estimate
      $1,303,000
      Market price range: $653k - $1.67M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $1,295,000
      Current use
      RETAIL STORES
      $1,280,000
      Change: -1% Conversion: Difficult
      AUTO REPAIR, GARAGE
      $1,155,000
      Change: -11% Conversion: Difficult

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -90.5579
    Latitude
    38.7538
    CBSA code
    41180
    CBSA name
    ST. LOUIS, MO-IL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $312,882
    -
    $140,872
    $836,883
    $977,755
    View Listing