Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10 Roessler Rd Woburn, MA 01801-6208
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    10 Roessler Rd Woburn, MA 01801-6208

• Warehouses
    • 58,350 SF
    • 3.33 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 10, 2023
    $345,000
    Property ID
    US38-1395920
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $520,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Viridis3D / Research And Product Development
    • Alch3my Fitness / Gym & Fitness Center
    • Kirsten Lowell / Social Worker / Counselor
    • Giant Gorilla Greens / Food Processing Plant
    • Guild Hall - Educational Makerspace / Training Center / Tutoring Service

    Property Details for 10 Roessler Rd

    Year built
    1984
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    3.33 lot acres
    Property size
    58,350 SF
    Zone code
    I-P
    Property type
    Warehouses
    APN
    WOBU M:15 B:01 L:15 U:00
    APU
    WOBUM15B01L15U00

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $640,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.1415
    Latitude
    42.5107
    CBSA code
    14460
    CBSA name
    BOSTON-CAMBRIDGE-QUINCY, MA-NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $83,112
    $1,150,300
    $3,064,300
    $4,214,600
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00