Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    10 Lowes Dr Saratoga Springs, NY 12866-9441
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    10 Lowes Dr Saratoga Springs, NY 12866-9441

• Community centers
    • 137,617 SF
    • 19.08 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-1660800
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,685,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Minute Key / Locksmith / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Installation Services / General Contractor
    • Lowe's Garden Center / Garden Center
    • Primo Water Exchange / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Lowe's ProServices / Building Supply / Industrial Manufacturer

    Property Details for 10 Lowes Dr

    Year built
    1999
    Lot size
    19.08 lot acres
    Property size
    137,617 SF
    Zone code
    C-1
    Property type
    Community centers
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    415600 153.-3-37.2
    APU
    4156001533372

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.7462
    Latitude
    43.1053
    CBSA code
    10580
    CBSA name
    ALBANY-SCHENECTADY-TROY, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $4,443,000
    $7,057,000
    $11,500,000
    -
    $6,170,825
    $9,801,375
    $15,972,200