Property Types
    1
    $

    Camden County, NJ Other Restaurants for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Newark, NJ Paterson, NJ Jersey City, NJ
    Retail/Office Space on Main Highway
    Contact for pricing
    952 SF

    Retail/Office Space on Main Highway

    155 N ROUTE 73, West Berlin, NJ 08091

    Versatile commercial space with high visibility and ample parking.

    • High visibility location on a main highway.
    • Zoning permits a wide range of uses including retail, professional offices, restaurant, medical, school, health club, spa, and beauty.
    • Includes first floor, basement, and parking.
    • Bright, open, contemporary interior.
    • Central air conditioning.
    Updated: Jan 30
    View details
    Multi-Use Commercial Property For Sale
    $575,000
    7,552 SF

    Multi-Use Commercial Property For Sale

    2711 RIVER ROAD, Camden, NJ 8105

    Multi-use commercial property with dining area and parking lot.

    • Multi‑use commercial property with potential for various purposes.
    • Large church space (5,000+ sq ft) and separate dining area (2,552 sq ft).
    • Electrical box and boiler recently replaced in the church.
    • Includes a parking lot.
    • Located on the outskirts of Pennsauken.
    Updated: Mar 12
    View details
    Haddon Heights Commercial Building For Sale
    $1,250,000

    Haddon Heights Commercial Building For Sale

    Commercial building with restaurant and antique store tenants in place.

    533 HIGHLAND Avenue, Haddon Heights, NJ 08035
    View details
    Restaurant Building with Liquor License
    $3,000,000
    16,000 SF

    Restaurant Building with Liquor License

    Turn-key restaurant with building and liquor license for sale.

    510 S White Horse Pike, Magnolia, NJ 8049
    View details
    Prime Commercial Land in Jackson
    $899,000
    1.50 Acres

    Prime Commercial Land in Jackson

    1.5-acre commercial property zoned for highway commercial use.

    454 Hyson Road, Jackson, NJ 8527
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 31 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 5 Active listings in Camden County, NJ, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 22 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Undeveloped Highway Commercial Land Available
    $499,900
    4.83 Acres

    Undeveloped Highway Commercial Land Available

    4.83 acres of undeveloped highway commercial land in Southampton, NJ.

    1623 ROUTE 70, Southampton, NJ 08088
    View details
    Prime Commercial Land on Red Lion Circle
    $1,590,000
    2.24 Acres

    Prime Commercial Land on Red Lion Circle

    2.25 acres at major intersection, high traffic, development potential.

    2-4-6 EAYRESTOWN Road, Southampton, NJ 08088
    View details
    Prime Development Opportunity on Route 130
    $2,750,000
    5.37 Acres

    Prime Development Opportunity on Route 130

    5.37-acre commercial land for development with high visibility.

    2068 Route 130, Burlington, NJ 8016
    View details
    Undeveloped Land on Route 206
    $1,485,000
    16.03 Acres

    Undeveloped Land on Route 206

    16.06 acres of cleared land suitable for many uses.

    1240 ROUTE 206, Shamong, NJ 08088
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Camden County, NJ

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Camden County, NJ. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    401 Oak Ave

    401 Oak Ave

    Restaurants • 10,000 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    401 Oak Ave, Lawnside, NJ 08045
    View details
    Cuthbert Blvd. & Macarthur Blvd

    Cuthbert Blvd. & Macarthur Blvd

    Lifestyle centers • 163,265 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    0 Cuthbert Blvd. & Macarthur Blvd, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
    View details
    148 Nj-73

    148 Nj-73

    Lifestyle centers • 10,686 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    148 Nj-73, Voorhees Township, NJ 08043
    View details
    9 Black Horse Pike

    9 Black Horse Pike

    Restaurants • 3,387 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    9 Black Horse Pike, Gloucester Township, NJ 08012
    View details
    1410 Nj-38

    1410 Nj-38

    Restaurants • 2,400 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1410 Nj-38, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002
    View details
    156 Nj-73

    156 Nj-73

    Lifestyle centers • 6,205 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    156 Nj-73, Voorhees Township, NJ 08043
    View details
    1871 Nj-70

    1871 Nj-70

    Restaurants
    Value Estimation by Request
    1871 Nj-70, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003
    View details
    1227 Haddonfield-Berlin Rd

    1227 Haddonfield-Berlin Rd

    Restaurants • 7,000 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1227 Haddonfield-Berlin Rd, Voorhees Township, NJ 08043
    View details
    5201 Nj-38

    5201 Nj-38

    Lifestyle centers • 44,490 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    5201 Nj-38, Pennsauken Township, NJ 08109
    View details
    747 Haddon Ave

    747 Haddon Ave

    Restaurants • 3,062 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    747 Haddon Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
    View details
    604 Berlin - Cross Ky Rd

    604 Berlin - Cross Ky Rd

    Restaurants • 2,518 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    604 Berlin - Cross Ky Rd, Winslow Township, NJ 08081
    View details
    73 Pad Site Only - 2 Rte

    73 Pad Site Only - 2 Rte

    Restaurants • 4,500 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    73 Pad Site Only - 2 Rte, Winslow Township, NJ 08009
    View details
    105 White Horse Pike

    105 White Horse Pike

    Restaurants
    Value Estimation by Request
    105 White Horse Pike, Stratford, NJ 08084
    View details
    20 Collings Ave

    20 Collings Ave

    Restaurants • 10,588 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    20 Collings Ave, Collingswood, NJ 08108
    View details
    134 Nj-73

    134 Nj-73

    Restaurants • 1,200 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    134 Nj-73, Berlin, NJ 08009
    View details
    421 Nj-73

    421 Nj-73

    Restaurants
    Value Estimation by Request
    421 Nj-73, Berlin, NJ 08043
    View details
    1100 Nj-73

    1100 Nj-73

    Individual retail properties • 2,900 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1100 Nj-73, Pennsauken Township, NJ 08110
    View details
    660 Berlin Cross Ky Rd

    660 Berlin Cross Ky Rd

    Restaurants • 31,500 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    660 Berlin Cross Ky Rd, Winslow Township, NJ 08081
    View details
    517 White Horse Pike

    517 White Horse Pike

    Restaurants • 1,138 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    517 White Horse Pike, Oaklyn, NJ 08107
    View details

    Camden County, NJ Other Restaurants Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 27 other restaurants for sale in Camden County, NJ, showcased through 5 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 23,552 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $3,575,000.

    Sale prices for other restaurants in Camden County, NJ start at $575,000, averaging $1,787,500, and reaching up to $3,000,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map