$

    Archuleta County, CO Other Agricultural Land for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Denver, CO Colorado Springs, CO Hartsel, CO
    19 results
    7-Acre Meadow for Horse Lovers
    $285,000
    7.09 Acres

    7-Acre Meadow for Horse Lovers

    75 Ironwood Drive, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    7-acre meadow perfect for horses, close to town.

    • 7‑acre meadow parcel, perfect for horses (up to 4 allowed).
    • Water meter installed and paid for; electric box on property.
    • Enjoy BREATHTAKING views of Chimney Rock and Broken Off Point mountain.
    • Close proximity to town, restaurants, hospital, and City Market.
    • Permitted to camp on the property for 90 days per calendar year.
    Updated: Mar 10
    View details
    Pagosa Springs Land with Peak Views
    $145,000
    3.00 Acres

    Pagosa Springs Land with Peak Views

    1121 Roush Drive, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147

    3-acre parcel with Pagosa Peak views and National Forest access.

    • Breathtaking views of Pagosa Peak.
    • Direct access to San Juan National Forest for year‑round recreation.
    • Easy‑build 3‑acre parcel with gently rolling terrain and open pasture.
    • Community water and electric available.
    • Plowed, year‑round access.
    Updated: Apr 16
    View details
    Pagosa Springs Land with Views
    $214,999
    3.17 Acres

    Pagosa Springs Land with Views

    3+ acre parcel with mountain views near amenities.

    4999 North Pagosa Boulevard, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    View details
    Spacious Lot Near Navajo Lake
    $100,000
    2.00 Acres

    Spacious Lot Near Navajo Lake

    Two-acre lot with well and septic near Navajo Lake.

    160 Cedar Drive, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    View details
    70 Acres with Mountain Views
    $410,000
    70.00 Acres

    70 Acres with Mountain Views

    70-acre parcel with mountain views, seasonal creek, and stock ponds.

    432 Golden Spruce Court, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    View details
    San Juan River Ranch Property
    $1,900,000
    102.11 Acres

    San Juan River Ranch Property

    102-acre ranch with 4100 feet of San Juan River frontage.

    15157 County Road 500, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    View details
    Spacious Land Near Pagosa Springs
    $1,175,000
    119.88 Acres

    Spacious Land Near Pagosa Springs

    120-acre property with diverse terrain, views, and development potential.

    1030D COUNTY RD 139, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    View details
    Two Acre Creek-Side Parcels
    $54,995
    2.00 Acres

    Two Acre Creek-Side Parcels

    Two acre property near Stollsteimer Creek with highway visibility.

    10578 & 10612 W U S HWY 160, Pagosa Springs, CO 81147
    View details
    Expansive Acreage with Mountain Views
    $9,800,000
    931.71 Acres

    Expansive Acreage with Mountain Views

    900+ acre ranch with no restrictions and abundant wildlife.