Property Types
    1

Map
    North Charleston, SC Hanahan, SC N Charleston, SC
    Office Condo Suite Opportunity
    $209,999
    4,067 SF

    Office Condo Suite Opportunity

    597 Old Mt Holly Road Ste 400, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    Office condo suite with unfinished shell space available for sale.

    • Large office condo suite with approximately 4,067 total square feet.
    • Significant unfinished space, approximately 2,317 square feet, ready for your customization.
    • Existing finished office space features a reception area, four private offices (one with a window), hallway, and two restrooms.
    • Conceptual build‑out plans are available, showcasing the potential for additional finished space.
    • Established building, built in 2005.
    Updated: Mar 11
    View details
    Goose Creek Office Suites Available
    $1,178,375
    9,427 SF

    Goose Creek Office Suites Available

    597 Old Mt Holly Rd Suite 301-302, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    Office suites for sale or lease in Goose Creek.

    • Abundant parking with 160 spaces and a vast parking garage.
    • Located at a corner intersection with new retail developments in every direction.
    • Established tenant mix including Pinnacle Financial, Lifestance Health, Edward Jones, and more.
    • Common area amenities include restrooms and elevators.
    • Opportunity for expansion with connecting suite 206 also available.
    Updated: Jun 24, 2024
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 6 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Goose Creek, SC, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Retail/Office Center Near I-526
    $4,100,000
    5,250 SF

    Retail/Office Center Near I-526

    Two-story retail/office center in Cainhoy commercial district.

    2030 Wambaw Crk, Charleston, SC
    View details
    Warehouse with Office and Storage
    $1,300,000
    4,000 SF

    Warehouse with Office and Storage

    4,000 SF warehouse with office space and outdoor storage.

    7252 Investment Drive, North Charleston, SC 29418
    View details
    Office Suites For Sale
    $2,125,000
    0.02 Acres

    Office Suites For Sale

    Ground floor office suites available for purchase.

    670 Marina Dr, Charleston, SC
    View details
    Flexible B-2 Zoned Property
    $1,375,000
    3,060 SF

    Flexible B-2 Zoned Property

    Standalone property with flexible uses in an exceptional location.

    5638 N Rhett Ave, North Charleston, SC 29406
    View details

    Goose Creek, SC Office Units Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 office units for sale in Goose Creek, SC on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 13,494 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,388,374.

    Sale prices for office units in Goose Creek, SC start at $209,999, averaging $694,187, and reaching up to $1,178,375 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map