Office Units

Jacksonville, TX Office Units for Lease

Notify Me
List
Map
Whitehouse, TX Flint, TX Tyler, TX Palestine, TX
Office Space Near South Jackson
Updated: Apr 25, 2025
Office Space Near South Jackson

1015 S Jackson St, Jacksonville, TX 75766

Contact for pricing
3,187 sqft
Prime Location: Situated in Jacksonville's most desired commercial area.
High Visibility & Traffic.
Recently Renovated space.
Ideal for Professional Services.
Convenient Access: Located just off South Jackson.
View details
Turn a Listing Into an Investment Snapshot Cap Rate, Potential NOI, Demand score for every listing. Go To Analytics Center
Based on your search, we've compiled 16 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 1 Active listings in Jacksonville, TX, we suggest exploring alternatives. Consider Similar 4 Spaces in Nearby Cities, and Similar 11 Properties for Sales.

Office Units for Lease in Nearby Cities

Here are 4 Similar Spaces we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

Professional Office Units
Professional Office Units

19327 State Highway 155 S, Flint, TX 75762

$3,200/Mo
2,300 sqft

Flexible office layout with private rooms, reception, waiting area, kitchen, and three restrooms.

View details
Build-to-Suit Office Units
Build-to-Suit Office Units

17178 Hwy 69 S, Tyler, TX 75703

$2,500/Mo

Under-construction office units on Hwy 69 S with central air, electric heat, and on-site parking lot.

View details
Multi-Suite Office Units
Multi-Suite Office Units

1404 Rice Road #200, 300, Tyler, TX 75703

$4,000/Mo
2,880 sqft

Commercially zoned workspace includes offices, reception, conference, break, waiting, and restroom areas.

View details
Retail/Office/Medical Space For Rent
Retail/Office/Medical Space For Rent

20083 Hwy 155 S, Flint, TX 75762

Contact for pricing

Under construction retail, office, medical, and dining spaces available.

View details

Similar Spaces for Sale in Jacksonville, TX

Consider Similar Space for Sale. We found 11 Spaces matching your search parameters.

Flex Space with Roll-Up Doors
Flex Space with Roll-Up Doors

205 N Jackson, Jacksonville, TX 75766

$595,000
17,250 sqft 0.40 AC lot

Office, showroom, and warehouse areas share a functional commercial layout.

View details
Flex Space with Warehouse
Flex Space with Warehouse

205 N Jackson St, Jacksonville, TX 75766

$595,000
17,250 sqft

Office/showroom and warehouse areas include private offices, a kitchen, central HVAC, and four roll-up doors.

View details
Flex Space with Storage Yard
Flex Space with Storage Yard

440 Frankston St, Jacksonville, TX 75766

Contact for pricing
2,000 sqft 7.00 AC lot

Flex space on 7 acres with a large storage yard, fire sprinkler system, and 3-phase power.

View details
Single-Tenant Industrial Warehouse
Single-Tenant Industrial Warehouse

101 Anvil St, Jacksonville, TX 75766

Contact for pricing
45,322 sqft

Single-story facility with dock-high loading, multiple overhead doors, and front office HVAC improvements, on a land-leased site.

View details
Multi-Tenant Industrial Flex Property
Multi-Tenant Industrial Flex Property

700 E Cherokee St, Jacksonville, TX 75766

$520,000

Leased rear warehouse and fenced yard support storage and operations, paired with extensive office and flex showroom space.

View details
Prime Commercial Land on Jackson
Prime Commercial Land on Jackson

000 N Jackson St, Jacksonville, TX 75766

$499,000
4.49 AC lot

4.49 acre commercial tract with high visibility and access.

View details
Versatile Commercial Property in Jacksonville
Versatile Commercial Property in Jacksonville

518 Tyler St, Jacksonville, TX 75766

Contact for pricing
9,400 sqft

Commercial property with offices, shop area, and electric bays.

View details
Two-Unit Office Building
Two-Unit Office Building

1714 & 1716 E Rusk, Jacksonville, TX 75766

$329,000
4,400 sqft 0.22 AC lot

Two distinct office suites offer flexible layouts, private offices, kitchenettes, storage, and updated interior finishes.

View details
Office Suite with Separate Offices
Office Suite with Separate Offices

508 E Commerce, Jacksonville, TX 75766

Contact for pricing

Suite includes a kitchen/breakroom area, two bathrooms, and a separate shower room.

View details
Corner Retail or Office Building
Corner Retail or Office Building

209 S Patton, Jacksonville, TX 75766

Contact for pricing

Corner building with an open floor plan and multiple permanent offices, suited for retail or office use.

View details
Fenced Industrial Flex Space
Fenced Industrial Flex Space

1840 S Jackson/ 1.829 Acres, Jacksonville, TX 75766

$325,000
1.83 AC lot

Industrial zoning supports a substantial building configuration with dedicated office and warehouse areas.

View details

Jacksonville, TX Office Units Market Trends and Statistics

Explore Office Units leasing options in Jacksonville, TX with 1 listings featured on our commercial real estate exchange. The current inventory includes 3,187 square feet of properties.
List
Map