Property Types
    1

Map
    North Miami, OK Commerce, OK Fairland, OK
    Commercial Building on 1.33 Acres
    $399,900
    5,440 SF
    Commercial Building on 1.33 Acres

    830 D Street NE, Miami, OK 74354

    1.33 acre commercial parcel with 5,440 SF building.
    • Large 1.33‑acre commercial parcel with existing 5,440 sq ft building.
    • High visibility corner lot with accessibility for semi‑trucks.
    • Four large roll‑up doors and loading dock for warehouse use.
    • Security pipe fence in place.
    • Includes offices, showroom, warehouse area, and bathrooms.
    Updated: Jan 8, 2025
    View details
    Versatile Commercial Space Ready
    $310,000
    7,220 SF
    Versatile Commercial Space Ready

    1916 E St SW, Miami, OK 74354

    Adaptable commercial space suitable for various ventures.
    • Prime location suitable for various commercial ventures.
    • Versatile space adaptable for medical office, spa, fitness center, or other uses.
    • Existing infrastructure (plumbing, electrical) provides a solid foundation.
    • Multiple rooms, reception area, and ample storage.
    • Back area includes working shoot pens and 20+ kennels.
    Updated: Jan 27, 2025
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 115 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Miami, OK, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities, and similar 105 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Versatile Commercial Building Near I-44
    $488,000
    7,318 SF
    Versatile Commercial Building Near I-44

    Adaptable commercial property near medical corridor and Interstate 44.

    5734 S Main Street, Joplin, MO 64801

    View details
    Highway 59 Commercial Opportunity
    $899,000
    11,400 SF
    Highway 59 Commercial Opportunity

    Versatile commercial building on 2.1 acres with highway frontage.

    9640 Hwy 59, Grove, OK 74344

    View details
    Versatile Industrial Commercial Property
    $295,000
    10,574 SF
    Versatile Industrial Commercial Property

    10,574 SF industrial space with office and storage.

    3236 W 20th Street, Joplin, MO 64804

    View details
    Highway 59 Commercial Building
    $899,000
    11,400 SF
    Highway 59 Commercial Building

    11,400 sq ft commercial building on 2.1 acres.

    9640 US Hwy 59, Grove, OK 74344

    View details

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Commercial Land in High-Traffic Area
    $99,900
    0.41 Acres
    Commercial Land in High-Traffic Area

    Commercial land suitable for retail, office, or mixed-use development.

    230 SE B Street SE, Miami, OK 74354

    View details
    Corner Lot Commercial Property
    $325,000
    3,480 SF
    Corner Lot Commercial Property

    High-visibility corner lot on a high-traffic highway.

    407 N Main Street, North Miami, OK 74358

    View details
    Monkey Island Land Opportunity
    $222,000
    1.21 Acres
    Monkey Island Land Opportunity

    1.21-acre parcel near Grand Lake with commercial/residential potential.

    E 280th Road, Monkey Island, OK 74331

    View details
    Commercial Lot in Grove, OK
    $50,000
    0.28 Acres
    Commercial Lot in Grove, OK

    Commercial building lot in high-traffic area near downtown Grove.

    414 W O'Daniel Street, Grove, OK 74344

    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Miami, OK

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Miami, OK. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    1029 Steve Owens Blvd

    1029 Steve Owens Blvd

    OFFICE BUILDING • 836 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1029 Steve Owens Blvd, Miami, OK 74354-7909
    View details
    207 Central Ave

    207 Central Ave

    OFFICE BUILDING • 1,376 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    207 Central Ave, Miami, OK 74354-7003
    View details
    122 Main St

    122 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 4,194 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    122 Main St, Miami, OK 74354-6341
    View details
    231 Main St

    231 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 1,107 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    231 Main St, Miami, OK 74354-7725
    View details
    216 Central Ave

    216 Central Ave

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 1,020 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    216 Central Ave, Miami, OK 74354-6803
    View details
    1829 Main St

    1829 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 1,125 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1829 Main St, Miami, OK 74354-2749
    View details
    124 Main St

    124 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 2,027 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    124 Main St, Miami, OK 74354-6325
    View details
    624 Main St

    624 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 288 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    624 Main St, Miami, OK 74354-8302
    View details
    2116 Rockdale Blvd

    2116 Rockdale Blvd

    OFFICE BUILDING • 13,685 SF
    Value Estimation
    $640,000
    2116 Rockdale Blvd, Miami, OK 74354-3939
    View details
    14 1st NW Ave

    14 1st NW Ave

    OFFICE BUILDING • 3,500 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    14 1st NW Ave, Miami, OK 74354-6224
    View details
    1801 A NE St

    1801 A NE St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 3,730 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1801 A NE St, Miami, OK 74354-2733
    View details
    2222 Main St

    2222 Main St

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 3,303 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    2222 Main St, Miami, OK 74354-1619
    View details
    304 Steve Owens Blvd

    304 Steve Owens Blvd

    OFFICE BUILDING • 1,200 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    304 Steve Owens Blvd, Miami, OK 74354-7729
    View details
    101 A SE St

    101 A SE St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 2,400 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    101 A SE St, Miami, OK 74354-7014
    View details
    110 Main St

    110 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 2,000 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    110 Main St, Miami, OK 74354-6325
    View details
    21 Main St

    21 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 4,760 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    21 Main St, Miami, OK 74354-7022
    View details
    201 Central Ave

    201 Central Ave

    OFFICE BUILDING • 1,266 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    201 Central Ave, Miami, OK 74354-7003
    View details
    703 Main St

    703 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 1,250 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    703 Main St, Miami, OK 74354
    View details
    20 Main St

    20 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 6,360 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    20 Main St, Miami, OK 74354-6323
    View details
    101 Steve Owens Blvd

    101 Steve Owens Blvd

    OFFICE BUILDING • 1,000 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    101 Steve Owens Blvd, Miami, OK 74354-7623
    View details
    1225 Steve Owens Blvd

    1225 Steve Owens Blvd

    OFFICE BUILDING • 390 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1225 Steve Owens Blvd, Miami, OK 74354-7912
    View details
    2215 Main St

    2215 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 880 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    2215 Main St, Miami, OK 74354-1620
    View details

    Miami, OK Office Spaces Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 107 office spaces for sale in Miami, OK on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 12,660 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $709,900.

    Sale prices for office spaces in Miami, OK start at $310,000, averaging $354,950, and reaching up to $399,900 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map

    6-Month New Listing Trend

    Monthly new listing volume vs. 6-month average in Miami.

    Top Commercial Asset Segments

    Medical Office Space 1
    Office Units 1

    Demographics Overview

    Population 17K
    Population Growth (5Y) -5.3%
    Median Household Income $49,668
    College Educated 12.4%

    High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment

    Identify Miami submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets

    Neighborhood Average Price
    74354 $355K

    Taxes & Financing

    Average Loan-to-Value 65.0%

    Need Help?

    Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings