Property Types
    1
    $

    Goodhue County, MN Office Spaces for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Minneapolis, MN Mankato, MN Saint Paul, MN
    6 results
    Zumbrota Commercial Corner Lot
    $349,900
    0.16 Acres
    Zumbrota Commercial Corner Lot

    224 S Main Street, Zumbrota, MN 55992

    Commercial building with retail and shop space in Zumbrota.
    • High potential for expansion due to corner lot location.
    • Multiple rental spaces and restrooms suitable for multiple tenants.
    • Existing retail tenant in the front unit provides immediate income.
    • Large lower‑level shop offers flexible usage (rental or owner‑occupied).
    • Desirable location with newer construction nearby.
    Updated: Oct 12, 2025
    View details
    Affordable Commercial Space in Zumbrota
    Contact for pricing
    0.17 Acres
    Affordable Commercial Space in Zumbrota

    276 S Main Street, Zumbrota, MN 55992

    Commercial office or storage space for rent in downtown Zumbrota.
    • Affordable commercial office or storage space
    • Prime downtown location
    • Multiple unit sizes available, ranging from 376 SqFt to 1076 SqFt
    • Units accessible from Main St. and rear ground level entrance
    • Some units include windows
    Updated: Jan 31, 2025
    View details
    Affordable Commercial Office/Storage Space
    Contact for pricing
    1,076 SF
    Affordable Commercial Office/Storage Space

    Affordable commercial office or storage space in prime downtown location.

    276 S Main Street, Zumbrota, MN 55992

    View details
    Red Wing Manufacturing/Warehouse Opportunity
    Contact for pricing
    52,411 SF
    Red Wing Manufacturing/Warehouse Opportunity

    52,411 SF office, warehouse, and manufacturing space for sale.

    2760 North Service Drive, Red Wing, MN 55066

    View details
    Historic Building in Downtown Red Wing
    $950,000
    13,920 SF
    Historic Building in Downtown Red Wing

    Historic building with leased spaces and vacant opportunities.

    210-214 Bush Street, Red Wing, MN 55066

    View details
    Red Wing Commercial Opportunity
    $1,000,000
    10,579 SF
    Red Wing Commercial Opportunity

    Spacious property in West End District, ideal for various businesses.

    1618-1626 W 3rd St, Red Wing, MN

    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 208 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 6 Active listings in Goodhue County, MN, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 198 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Adaptable Commercial Garage Condo
    $194,900
    Adaptable Commercial Garage Condo

    Versatile 20'x50' unit, customizable for storage, office, or workshop.

    663 Valerie Avenue, Hudson, WI 54016

    View details
    Commercial Land in Hudson, WI
    $530,000
    Commercial Land in Hudson, WI

    Commercial land available for sale in Hudson, Wisconsin.

    663 Valerie Avenue, Hudson, WI 54016

    View details
    Downtown Afton Lot with Views
    $199,900
    0.44 Acres
    Downtown Afton Lot with Views

    Afton lot near Saint Croix River with mixed zoning.

    15800 33rd Street S, Afton, MN 55001

    View details
    Commercial Lot in Rochester, MN
    $496,200
    0.67 Acres
    Commercial Lot in Rochester, MN

    0.67-acre commercial lot in an expanding Rochester location.

    Lot 3 Commercial Drive SW, Rochester, MN 55902

    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Goodhue County, MN

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Goodhue County, MN. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    215 4th N St

    215 4th N St

    PROFESSIONAL BUILDING • 3,600 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    215 4th N St, Cannon Falls, MN 55009-2039
    View details
    111 Hl St

    111 Hl St

    PROFESSIONAL BUILDING • 3,900 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    111 Hl St, Red Wing, MN 55066-2361
    View details
    5140 Moundview Dr

    5140 Moundview Dr

    OFFICE BUILDING • 35,880 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,835,000
    5140 Moundview Dr, Red Wing, MN 55066-1100
    View details
    32057 64th Ave

    32057 64th Ave

    OFFICE BUILDING • 17,164 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,000,000
    32057 64th Ave, Cannon Falls, MN 55009-4340
    View details
    525 Bush St

    525 Bush St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 1,742 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    525 Bush St, Red Wing, MN 55066-2613
    View details
    212 Fulton St

    212 Fulton St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 1,304 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    212 Fulton St, Red Wing, MN 55066-2219
    View details
    1618 3rd St

    1618 3rd St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 8,640 SF
    Value Estimation
    $880,000
    1618 3rd St, Red Wing, MN 55066-2086
    View details
    634 2nd St

    634 2nd St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 1,920 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    634 2nd St, Kenyon, MN 55946-1334
    View details
    98 Gunderson Blvd

    98 Gunderson Blvd

    OFFICE BUILDING • 2,096 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    98 Gunderson Blvd, Kenyon, MN 55946
    View details
    31259 64th Ave Path

    31259 64th Ave Path

    OFFICE BUILDING • 5,940 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    31259 64th Ave Path, Cannon Falls, MN 55009-7162
    View details
    671 1st St

    671 1st St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 2,184 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    671 1st St, Zumbrota, MN 55992-1079
    View details
    801 2nd St

    801 2nd St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 11,817 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,340,000
    801 2nd St, Kenyon, MN 55946
    View details
    38 Jefferson Dr

    38 Jefferson Dr

    OFFICE BUILDING • 2,400 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    38 Jefferson Dr, Zumbrota, MN 55992-1002
    View details
    301 Main St

    301 Main St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 5,429 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    301 Main St, Pine Island, MN 55963-7510
    View details
    621 2nd St

    621 2nd St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 720 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    621 2nd St, Kenyon, MN 55946-1335
    View details
    411 Main W St

    411 Main W St

    MEDICAL BUILDING • 900 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    411 Main W St, Cannon Falls, MN 55009-2074
    View details
    222 Bush St

    222 Bush St

    OFFICE BUILDING • 26,640 SF
    Value Estimation
    $825,000
    222 Bush St, Red Wing, MN 55066-2316
    View details
    573 Flueger Ct

    573 Flueger Ct

    OFFICE BUILDING • 4,050 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    573 Flueger Ct, Red Wing, MN 55066-1996
    View details

    Goodhue County, MN Office Spaces Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 204 office spaces for sale in Goodhue County, MN, showcased through 6 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 24,499 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,950,000.

    Sale prices for office spaces in Goodhue County, MN start at $950,000, averaging $975,000, and reaching up to $1,000,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map