For Sale
    Back to Search
    Oswego Commercial Property for Sale Title is generated by Realmo AI

    1210 Route 34, Oswego, IL 60543

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    Contact for pricing

    Commercial property available for sale in Oswego, Illinois.

    Type:Retail, Industrial
    Property size:
    13,892 SF
    Price / SF:
    $118/SF
    Added:
    Jul 17, 2021
    Days on Market:
    1771
    Last Refresh:
    May 19 at 9:34 pm

    Property Features for 1210 Route 34

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    13,892 SF
    Property subtype
    Retail, Industrial

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Steve Horvath
    Steve Horvath

    Listing agent Steve Horvath License #IL 475128970

    Listing office CRE Advising

    Listing date Jul 17, 2021

    Source Crexi

HighLights

    • No property information was provided to analyze.

    Overview

    A commercial property encompassing 13,892 square feet is available for sale. The property is located on Route 34 in Oswego, Illinois.

Longitude
    -88.316
    Latitude
    41.6565

    FAQs

    What type of property is this?
    Specialty property - Commercial property available for sale in Oswego, Illinois.
    Where is this specialty property located?
    The property is located at 1210 Route 34 Oswego, IL.
    What is the asking price?
    The asking price for this property is $1,645,000.
    What are key features of this property?
    This property features: No property information was provided to analyze.
    (630) 430-4300 Call to check price and availability