For Sale
    Back to Search
    Endwell Warehouse on Two Acres Title is generated by Realmo AI

    630 Scarborough Drive, Endicott, NY 13760

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $119,000

    1200 sqft warehouse on over 2 acres in Endwell.

    Type:Commercial/Industrial
    Property size:
    1,200 SF
    Lot size:
    2.00 Acres
    Price / SF:
    $99/SF
    Added:
    Mar 11, 2026
    Days on Market:
    69
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 10:25 pm

    Property Features for 630 Scarborough Drive

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    1,200 SF
    Lot size
    2.00 Acres
    Property subtype
    Commercial/Industrial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1992

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Santino M. Gance

    Listing agent Santino M. Gance License #10401362294

    Listing office EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    Listing date Mar 11, 2026

    Source Exitrealty

HighLights

    • 1200 sqft warehouse with over 2 acres of land
    • Electric available on site
    • Features garage door bays
    • Includes office space
    • Loft storage provides additional area

    Overview

    This property features a 1200 sqft warehouse situated on over 2 acres in Endwell. The warehouse includes electric service, garage door bays, office space, and loft storage. This property is suitable for starting a new business or expanding an existing one.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Warehouses

    Suggested Use

    Real Estate Agency Restaurant Law Firm Spa & Massage Center Dental Office Hair Salon Nail Salon Building Supply Auto Repair Shop Gym & Fitness Center