For Sale
    Back to Search
    Highway 114 Warehouse Opportunity Title is generated by Realmo AI

    2765 Highway 114, Fort Worth, TX 76177

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $38,592,040

    Warehouse with excellent access to highways and proximity to airport.

    Type:Industrial
    Property size:
    266,152 SF
    Price / SF:
    $145/SF
    Added:
    Nov 26, 2025
    Days on Market:
    171
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 9:24 pm

    Property Features for 2765 Highway 114

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    266,152 SF
    Property subtype
    Industrial

    Building Details

    Year Built
    2020

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Trey Fricke, SIOR

    Listing agent Trey Fricke, SIOR

    Listing office

    Listing date Nov 26, 2025

    Source Lee-associates

HighLights

    • Excellent access to Highway 114 & I‑35
    • Located in Northwest Commerce Park
    • Close proximity to Alliance Airport
    • 5.6 Miles from BNSF Intermodal Facility
    • Front load configuration
    • Year Built: 2020

    Overview

    Located in Northwest Commerce Park, this warehouse property offers a front load configuration. It provides excellent access to Highway 114 and I-35. The property is in close proximity to Alliance Airport and is situated 5.6 miles from the BNSF Intermodal Facility. The property size is 266152 square feet.
    Property Profile Insight Report Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    Warehouses

    Suggested Use

    Restaurant Real Estate Agency Spa & Massage Center Dental Office Building Supply Big Box & Wholesale Store Auto Repair Shop Hair Salon Nail Salon Hotel & Motel