Flex Space

Virginia Flex Space for Sale

/ Page 11
Notify Me
List
Map
Richmond, VA Roanoke, VA Norfolk, VA Virginia Beach, VA Winchester, VA Fredericksburg, VA Lynchburg, VA Staunton, VA
334 properties
Sort:
Versatile Industrial and Flex Portfolio
Versatile Industrial and Flex Portfolio

210 N 21st St & 105 E Cornwell Lane, Purcellville, VA 20132

Contact for pricing
36,325 sqft 4.28 AC lot

Portfolio with industrial and flex space in Loudoun County.

View details
Flex Space Building
Flex Space Building

5710 General Washington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22312

Contact for pricing
24,000 sqft

Flex space property located at the Edsall Road and I-395 intersection in Alexandria.

View details
Eight-Unit Mixed-Use Property
Eight-Unit Mixed-Use Property

1727 Peters Creek Road Northwest, Roanoke, VA 24017

Contact for pricing
1.15 AC lot

Renovated end-cap suite combines offices, break room, warehouse space, and a drive-in overhead door.

View details
Industrial Flex Building
Industrial Flex Building

5712 General Washington Dr, Alexandria, VA 22312

Contact for pricing
26,154 sqft

Industrial flex building totaling 26,154 SF at 5712 General Washington Dr in Alexandria, VA.

View details
Industrial Flex Building
Industrial Flex Building

2371 Wilroy Road, Suffolk, VA 23434

Contact for pricing
27,500 sqft

M-2 Heavy Industrial zoning accommodates manufacturing, distribution, and warehouse activities.

View details
Turnkey Industrial Space in Richmond
Turnkey Industrial Space in Richmond

710 Dawn St, Richmond, VA 23222

Contact for pricing
6,000 sqft

6,000 SF industrial space with office and warehouse components.

View details
Realmo Analytics Monitor Off-market properties and contact owners who are ready to sell. Many signals applied to make quality leads for you. Get Leads
Industrial Flex Warehouse
Industrial Flex Warehouse

827 DOUGLAS AVE, Portsmouth, VA 23707

Contact for pricing
126,000 sqft

Large industrial and flex warehouse built for logistics, maritime, defense, and regional distribution users.

View details
Flex Property with Fenced Lot
Flex Property with Fenced Lot

10 W Williamsburg Road, Sandston, VA 23150

$845,000

Maintained flex property combining office space, a shop area, and secured outdoor storage or parking.

View details
Industrial Flex Space
Industrial Flex Space

7552 Accotink Park Road, Springfield, VA 22150

Contact for pricing
18,216 sqft

The I-5-zoned property is near I-95, I-495, and I-395.

View details
Flex Space with Service Bays
Flex Space with Service Bays

544 N Main Street, Kilmarnock, VA 22482

$800,000

C-1 commercial property combines showroom, offices, service bays, and a detached metal building.

View details
Warehouse-Office Flex Building
Warehouse-Office Flex Building

9616 Hosier Street, Newport News, VA 23601

Contact for pricing
18,561 sqft

Four-section warehouse with dedicated office space, dock and drive-in loading, and separately metered utilities.

View details
M1-Zoned Flex Space Building
M1-Zoned Flex Space Building

4025 Seaboard Ct, Portsmouth, VA 23701

Contact for pricing
58,800 sqft

Flex space building in Portsmouth, zoned M1, built in 2007 and fully occupied with versatile unit configurations.

View details
Industrial Building with Gated Yard
Industrial Building with Gated Yard

1819 MAIN ST, Lynchburg, VA 24504

Contact for pricing
5,500 sqft

Heated warehouse with built-out offices and a fenced, gated adjacent lot for vehicle parking or equipment storage.

View details
Mixed-Use Property with Apartments
Mixed-Use Property with Apartments

3568 GUARD HILL ROAD, Front Royal, VA 22630

$725,000

Residential units, garage space, and storage facilities support flexible occupancy and rental arrangements.

View details
Finished Flex Space in Chantilly
Finished Flex Space in Chantilly

4229 Lafayette Center Dr, Chantilly, VA 20151

Contact for pricing
6,400 sqft

Finished flex space in Lafayette Business Center, Fairfax County.

View details
Roanoke Office & Flex Building
Roanoke Office & Flex Building

1818 Centre Ave NW, Roanoke, VA 24017

Contact for pricing
8,139 sqft

8,139 SF office and flex building for sale.

View details
Open-Span Manufacturing Building
Open-Span Manufacturing Building

7562 Crab Thicket Rd, Gloucester, VA 23061

$475,000
3.00 AC lot

Block construction with flexible open interior space, secondary office or retail building, and access near Gloucester’s main street.

View details
Flex Space with Garage Door
Flex Space with Garage Door

7826 Warwick Boulevard, Newport News, VA 23607

$395,000
3,140 sqft 0.14 AC lot

C2-zoned flex property offers garage access for equipment, storage, and workspace.

View details
Hampton Flex/Industrial/Office Property For Sale
Hampton Flex/Industrial/Office Property For Sale

2010-2046 Exploration Way, Hampton, VA 23666

Contact for pricing
32,500 sqft

Flex, industrial, and office property available in Hampton, Virginia.

View details
Henrico County Flex Space Available
Henrico County Flex Space Available

8801 Park Central Drive, Richmond, VA 23227

Contact for pricing
15,238 sqft

Flex space with direct access to major routes.

View details
Insulated Flex Building with Cargo Doors
Insulated Flex Building with Cargo Doors

2539 Steelesburg Highway, Cedar Bluff, VA 24609

$415,000
9,960 sqft 0.88 AC lot

Commercially zoned facility combines office, showroom, storage, and industrial workspace with public utilities and fenced grounds.

View details
Weber City Flex Space Opportunity
Weber City Flex Space Opportunity

563 Us Highway 23, Weber City, VA 24290

Contact for pricing
1,399 sqft 1.08 AC lot

High-visibility flex space with office and garage on 1.08 acres.

View details
Flex Space with Multiple Structures
Flex Space with Multiple Structures

12.2 acres TURLEYTOWN RD, Broadway, VA 22815

$595,000
21,825 sqft 12.20 AC lot

A-2 Agricultural General zoning supports a varied commercial property configuration with office, shop, storage, and warehouse improvements.

View details
Insulated Flex Space with Oversized Doors
Insulated Flex Space with Oversized Doors

150 Hemlock Drive, Bristol, VA 24201

$499,900
3,200 sqft 0.44 AC lot

B3-zoned commercial space with durable finishes, substantial electrical capacity, and room for storage, workshop, or light manufacturing activities.

View details
Not finding what you need? Try buying leads tailored to your intent and find the right opportunities before everyone else. Get Leads
List
Map
Why this one?
Saved