Flex Space

Utah Flex Space for Sale

/ Page 9
Notify Me
List
Map
Salt Lake City, UT Cedar City, UT Ogden, UT St George, UT Provo, UT Park City, UT West Valley City, UT Hurricane, UT
219 properties
Sort:
Fenced-Yard Flex Space
Fenced-Yard Flex Space

5951 Stratler Street, Salt Lake City, UT 84107

Contact for pricing

Office and warehouse areas include reception space, updated lighting, and a private outdoor area for parking.

View details
Three-Unit Flex Building
Three-Unit Flex Building

2351 W 850 N, Cedar City, UT 84721

Contact for pricing

Each suite offers a dedicated office and private bathroom for adaptable commercial use.

View details
New Flex Industrial Unit
New Flex Industrial Unit

4-780 N Old Highway 91, Hurricane, UT 84737

$2,200,000

Climate-controlled flex units include mezzanines, private offices, fenced yards, and direct access to major transportation routes.

View details
Flex Warehouse with Office
Flex Warehouse with Office

262 South 671 West, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062

Contact for pricing
3,455 sqft

Flex warehouse with office component offers 22' clear height and a 12' x 14' grade-level door.

View details
Multi-Tenant Flex Space
Multi-Tenant Flex Space

619 Redrock RD, St George, UT 84770

Contact for pricing

Light industrial units support manufacturing, distribution, contracting, workshops, service operations, and storage uses.

View details
Multi-Tenant Flex Space
Multi-Tenant Flex Space

611 Redrock RD, St George, UT 84770

Contact for pricing

Light industrial suites support manufacturing, distribution, contractor, workshop, service, and storage operations.

View details
Realmo Analytics Monitor Off-market properties and contact owners who are ready to sell. Many signals applied to make quality leads for you. Get Leads
Fenced Automotive Service Property
Fenced Automotive Service Property

2900 Hwy 89, Nibley, UT 84321

Contact for pricing

Automotive sales and repair property with showroom, shop, warehouse, and office components across two buildings.

View details
Flex Industrial Condo with Overhead Door
Flex Industrial Condo with Overhead Door

570-578 N 1450 W, Cedar City, UT 84721

Contact for pricing
3,000 sqft

Flex industrial condo with loft or mezzanine, 3-phase power, and easy access just minutes from I-15 exit 59.

View details
Furnished Live-Work Space
Furnished Live-Work Space

4346 W Abby RD, Hurricane, UT 84737

$555,000

Upgraded interior includes a kitchen, bathroom, loft, and central air conditioning.

View details
Three-Story Flex Space with Drive-Through Doors
Three-Story Flex Space with Drive-Through Doors

1922 S Highway 40 4, Heber City, UT 84032

$1,075,000

A permit-ready commercial unit offers a flexible interior with highway exposure and a private balcony.

View details
Flex Warehouse Units with Mezzanine
Flex Warehouse Units with Mezzanine

2052 W 500 N, Springville, UT 84663

Contact for pricing

Two flex warehouse units totaling about 10,213 SF offer office space, mezzanines, and a 22-foot clear height.

View details
Industrial Warehouse with Loading
Industrial Warehouse with Loading

5124 W Old Bingham Hwy, West Jordan, UT 84081

Contact for pricing
25,079 sqft

Functional distribution facility with office space, high-clear warehouse capacity, and multiple loading options.

View details
Flex Space
Flex Space

336 N W 3325, Cedar City, UT 84720

Contact for pricing

Flex space located in Cedar City, Utah.

View details
Fenced Flex Property with Shops
Fenced Flex Property with Shops

1526 N BLACK KNOLL RD, Glenwood, UT 84730

$699,000

Commercially approved site with two buildings, tall-door shop space, and a drilled well.

View details
Flex Space with Office and Warehouse
Flex Space with Office and Warehouse

5508 W 240 N #102, Hurricane, UT 84737

Contact for pricing

A glass-fronted entry and two-level office area complement the warehouse workspace.

View details
Flex Space with Loading Dock
Flex Space with Loading Dock

1150 W, Spanish Fork, UT 84660

Contact for pricing
46,876 sqft 0.31 AC lot

Under-construction commercial units combine private offices, bathrooms, warehouse areas, and adaptable open space.

View details
South Salt Lake Flex Space
South Salt Lake Flex Space

510 W BILLINIS RD, South Salt Lake, UT 84115

$1,700,000
0.46 AC lot

Rare flex space with investment and owner occupancy potential.

View details
Insulated Warehouse Condo Units
Insulated Warehouse Condo Units

24 E Industrial Rd, Washington, UT 84780

Contact for pricing
960 sqft

High-quality insulated warehouse condos with roll-up power doors, A/C & heating, and multiple electrical hookups in a private facility.

View details
Fully Leased Investment Opportunity
Fully Leased Investment Opportunity

4074 S 1900 W, Roy, UT 84067

Contact for pricing
36,130 sqft 2.65 AC lot

36,130 SF industrial-office flex space for sale.

View details
Rockwell Ridge Business Park Investment
Rockwell Ridge Business Park Investment

14600 Porter Rockwell Blvd, Bluffdale, UT 84065

Contact for pricing
78,291 sqft

Two-building, 78,291 sq. ft. flex asset in Bluffdale, UT.

View details
Modern Industrial Flex Space
Modern Industrial Flex Space

593 N Saratoga Rd, Saratoga Springs, UT 84045

Contact for pricing

Fast-growing industrial park with flexible space options.

View details
New Class A Flex Building
New Class A Flex Building

W American Wy, Payson, UT 84651

Contact for pricing
6,239 sqft

Class A flex building for sale near I-15.

View details
Designable Flex Warehouse Units
Designable Flex Warehouse Units

814 N 2475 W Unit A-B, Cedar City, UT 84721

$679,000

Units feature insulated garage doors, high ceilings, reinforced slab, and a private fenced rear yard.

View details
Industrial Flex Property with Large Yard
Industrial Flex Property with Large Yard

Spanish Fork, UT 84003

Contact for pricing

Fully leased, multi-tenant industrial flex property with a large yard and 2 acres of extra land.

View details
Not finding what you need? Try buying leads tailored to your intent and find the right opportunities before everyone else. Get Leads
List
Map
Why this one?
Saved
Reason not saved — we won't ask again