Andrews County, TX Farms for Sale
- Lubbock, TX
- Fort Worth, TX
- El Paso, TX
- Austin, TX
- Corpus Christi, TX
Andrews County, TX Farms Investment Opportunities Market Analysis
Explore 2 farms for sale in Andrews County, TX on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $2,110,000.
Sale prices for plantations in Andrews County, TX start at $190,000, averaging $1,055,000, and reaching up to $1,920,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.