Glen Carbon, IL Farms for Sale
- Troy, IL
- Granite City, IL
- Roxana, IL
- Pontoon Beach, IL
- South Roxana, IL
Opportunities in Nearby Cities
Potential Development Sites for Consideration
Glen Carbon, IL Farms Investment Opportunities Market Analysis
Explore 2 farms for sale in Glen Carbon, IL on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $2,285,000.
Sale prices for plantations in Glen Carbon, IL start at $285,000, averaging $1,142,500, and reaching up to $2,000,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.