$

    Atascocita, TX Commercial Real Estate for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Humble, TX Houston, TX Lumberton, TX
    Turnkey Office Condo For Sale
    $394,900
    1,225 SF

    Turnkey Office Condo For Sale

    17904 W Lake Houston Parkway, Atascocita, TX

    New office condo with private entrances and commercial-grade finishes.

    • New office condo with turnkey or build‑to‑suite options.
    • Unit 202: 1,225 SF with 4 offices, lounge, restroom, closets, and reception area.
    • Individually metered with own HVAC system.
    • Single‑story with private entrances.
    • Commercial‑grade finishes, crown molding, and granite countertops.
    Updated: Apr 9, 2024
    View details
    Office Unit with Private Entrance
    $334,400
    1,225 SF

    Office Unit with Private Entrance

    17904 W Lake Houston Pkwy Ste. 202, Atascocita, TX, Atascocita, TX 77346

    1,225 SF office unit featuring private entrances.

    • 1,225 SF office space featuring 4 offices, a lounge, restroom, closets, and reception area.
    • New construction completed in 2024 with commercial‑grade finishes.
    • Enjoy the convenience of private entrances and a single‑story layout.
    • Individually metered HVAC system.
    • Natural light fills the interior office through transom casement windows.
    Updated: Apr 9, 2024
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 16 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Atascocita, TX, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities, and similar 10 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Atascocita Commercial Lot For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    0.13 Acres

    Atascocita Commercial Lot For Sale

    5,802 square foot commercial lot in Continental Plaza.

    00 Baltic Drive, Humble, TX 77346
    View details
    Atascocita Area Land For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    0.11 Acres

    Atascocita Area Land For Sale

    5,000 square foot wooded lot near Intercontinental Airport.

    00 Indian Ocean Drive, Humble, TX 77346
    View details
    Humble/Atascocita Land For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    0.11 Acres

    Humble/Atascocita Land For Sale

    Land available in Humble/Atascocita area, perfect for building a business.

    0000 Baltic Drive, Humble, TX 77346
    View details
    Corner Land Parcel For Sale
    $1,361,250
    2.50 Acres

    Corner Land Parcel For Sale

    Approximately 2.5 acres at the corner of Will Clayton.

    Will Clayton Pkwy, & June Forest Dr, Humble, TX 77346
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Atascocita, TX

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Atascocita, TX. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    17904 Atascocita Tx

    17904 Atascocita Tx

    Medical Office Space • 1,225 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    17904 Atascocita Tx, Atascocita, TX 77346
    View details
    59 & Will Clayton

    59 & Will Clayton

    Individual retail properties
    Value Estimation by Request
    59 & Will Clayton, Atascocita, TX 77346
    View details
    4902 Atascocita Rd

    4902 Atascocita Rd

    Lifestyle centers • 27,850 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    4902 Atascocita Rd, Atascocita, TX 77346
    View details
    17904 Lake Houston Pkwy

    17904 Lake Houston Pkwy

    Multifamily properties • 6,120 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    17904 Lake Houston Pkwy, Atascocita, TX 77346
    View details
    7810 Farm To Market 1960 Rd

    7810 Farm To Market 1960 Rd

    Medical Office Space • 13,247 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    7810 Farm To Market 1960 Rd, Atascocita, TX 77346
    View details
    Lake Houston Pkwy

    Lake Houston Pkwy

    Lifestyle centers • 316,574 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    0 Lake Houston Pkwy, Atascocita, TX 77346
    View details
    17904 Atascocita Tx

    17904 Atascocita Tx

    Office Units • 1,225 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    17904 Atascocita Tx, Atascocita, TX 77346
    View details
    Barents Dr

    Barents Dr

    Individual retail properties • 3.89 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    0 Barents Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346
    View details
    Will Clayton Pkwy & June Frst Dr

    Will Clayton Pkwy & June Frst Dr

    Land • 2.50 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    0 Will Clayton Pkwy & June Frst Dr, Atascocita, TX 77346
    View details
    17904 Lake Houston Pkwy

    17904 Lake Houston Pkwy

    Medical Office Space • 1,225 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    17904 Lake Houston Pkwy, Atascocita, TX 77346
    View details

    Atascocita, TX Commercial Real Estate Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 12 commercial real estate for sale in Atascocita, TX on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 2,450 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $729,300.

    Sale prices for business properties in Atascocita, TX start at $334,400, averaging $364,650, and reaching up to $394,900 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map

    6-Month New Listing Trend

    Monthly new listing volume vs. 6-month average in Atascocita.

    Demographics Overview

    Population 76K
    Population Growth (5Y) +14.6%
    Median Household Income $116,658
    College Educated 55.9%

    High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment

    Identify Atascocita submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets

    Neighborhood Average Price
    Humble - 77346 $334.4K

    Need Help?

    Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings