Property Types
    1

    Texas Commercial Land for Sale

    / Page 258
    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Houston, TX San Antonio, TX Dallas, TX
    Showing 24 of 10,000+ results
    Prime Commercial Land For Sale
    $1,438,438
    1.50 Acres

    Prime Commercial Land For Sale

    1.5-acre commercial property ideal for retail or restaurant use.

    5605 Richmond Road |, Texarkana, TX 75503
    View details
    Prime Land Parcel on I-35E
    $499,000
    16,426 SF

    Prime Land Parcel on I-35E

    16,426 square foot commercial land parcel on I-35E.

    1610 S Interstate 35e, Carrollton, TX 75006
    View details
    Land For Sale in Midland
    $67,730
    1.04 Acres

    Land For Sale in Midland

    Land available in Midland, TX, suitable for industrial or residential use.

    Miami Cove lot: 29, Midland, TX 79705
    View details
    Prime Commercial Lot For Sale
    $810,000
    1.77 Acres

    Prime Commercial Lot For Sale

    1.769-acre commercial lot in high-growth area, ideal for development.

    5234 Old Jacksonville Hwy, Tyler, TX 75703
    View details
    Montrose/Upper Kirby Oversized Lot
    $689,000
    0.14 Acres

    Montrose/Upper Kirby Oversized Lot

    Oversized lot in high-traffic Montrose/Upper Kirby area.

    1826 Richmond Avenue, Houston, TX 77098
    View details
    Commercial Lot in Odessa, TX
    $80,000
    1.00 Acre

    Commercial Lot in Odessa, TX

    Prime 1-acre commercial lot ready for development.

    E FloratSt, Odessa, TX 79766
    View details
    Prime Land in Flour Bluff
    $49,900
    0.34 Acres

    Prime Land in Flour Bluff

    Two lots near NASCC-CCAD, suitable for residential or commercial use.

    2033 Lynhurst Street lot: 31, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    View details
    Development-Ready Land on N. Bryant
    $2,950,000
    14.50 Acres

    Development-Ready Land on N. Bryant

    14.5-acre commercial development tract with high visibility and access.

    3502 N Bryant Blvd, San Angelo, TX 76901
    View details
    5.15 Acres in Canutillo, TX
    $200,000
    5.15 Acres

    5.15 Acres in Canutillo, TX

    5.15 acres of land with mountain views in Canutillo.

    SENTINEL Drive, Canutillo, TX 79835
    View details
    13 Acres on I-20 Frontage
    $250,000
    13.00 Acres

    13 Acres on I-20 Frontage

    13 acres with I-20 frontage near Abilene, Texas.

    Frontage Rd I-20, Abilene, TX 79601
    View details
    74 Acre Unrestricted Land on Hwy
    $3,267,000
    74.00 Acres

    74 Acre Unrestricted Land on Hwy

    Unrestricted 74 acre tract with highway frontage near Weatherford, TX.

    Tbd Hwy 920 Highway, Peaster, TX 76088
    View details
    Prime Land Near UTRGV School
    $2,022,930
    2.58 Acres

    Prime Land Near UTRGV School

    2.58-acre parcel near future UTRGV Medical School.

    1201 E. Pecan Blvd., Mcallen, TX 78501
    View details
    Prime Land in Houston, TX
    $1,599,000
    2.00 Acres

    Prime Land in Houston, TX

    Two-acre commercial land near UH, TSU, and Medical Center.

    5229 Griggs Road, Houston, TX 77021
    View details
    Versatile Property with Warehouse Space
    Contact for pricing
    3,700 SF

    Versatile Property with Warehouse Space

    Spacious property with warehouse, flexible usage, near Reese Center.

    910 N County Road 1300, Lubbock, TX 79416
    View details
    Horizon City Land For Sale
    $39,000
    0.61 Acres

    Horizon City Land For Sale

    Two lots totaling 0.61 acres in expanding Darrington area.

    23 & 24 Marysville Place, Horizon City, TX 79928
    View details
    Land For Sale, Midland, TX
    $215,345
    3.31 Acres

    Land For Sale, Midland, TX

    3.313 acre commercial land available in Midland, Texas.

    2134 Agua Dulce Dr, Midland, TX 79705
    View details
    Commercial Land in Breckenridge, Texas
    $88,000
    10,018 SF

    Commercial Land in Breckenridge, Texas

    Commercial land for sale in a visible, accessible location.

    618 W Walker Street, Breckenridge, TX 76424
    View details
    Texas Hill Country Commercial Land
    $6,870,000
    53.74 Acres

    Texas Hill Country Commercial Land

    54-acre property on the 290 Wine Trail with highway frontage.

    9695 -- US Hwy 290, Hye, TX 78635
    View details
    Land For Sale in Celina
    $5,867,532
    8.98 Acres

    Land For Sale in Celina

    8.98 acre land parcel available in Celina, Texas.

    Tbd Preston Road, Celina, TX 75009
    View details
    Versatile Land in Growing Area
    $887,143
    6.00 Acres

    Versatile Land in Growing Area

    Land suitable for mobile homes, RV parks, storage, and more.

    9274 N State Highway 123, Seguin, TX 78155
    View details
    Georgetown Commercial Land For Sale
    $1,100,000
    1.25 Acres

    Georgetown Commercial Land For Sale

    1.251-acre commercial property in Georgetown, Texas, for sale.

    4820 Williams DR, Georgetown, TX 78633
    View details
    Land For Sale, Midland, TX
    $67,665
    1.04 Acres

    Land For Sale, Midland, TX

    Land available in Midland, TX, priced at $65,000 per acre.

    Miami Cove lot: 20, Midland, TX 79705
    View details
    Land Near Mercedes Outlet Mall
    $45,000
    0.17 Acres

    Land Near Mercedes Outlet Mall

    Lot near Mercedes Outlet Mall in Mercedes, Texas.

    Palm Grove Drive, Mercedes, TX 78570
    View details
    5 Acres on Major Drive
    $699,000
    4.00 Acres

    5 Acres on Major Drive

    5 acres near mall with new construction and subdivisions.

    4525 N Major Drive, Beaumont, TX
    View details
    List
    Map