Property Types
    1
    $

    Vermillion County, IN Commercial Land for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Indianapolis, IN Fort Wayne, IN Evansville, IN
    Highland, IN Vacant Land
    Contact for pricing
    0.36 Acres

    Highland, IN Vacant Land

    2612 41st Street, Highland, IN 46322

    Vacant lot in desirable Highland corridor, convenient location.

    • Highly desirable Highland corridor location.
    • Located in a well‑established community.
    • Strong schools nearby.
    • Enjoy convenient access to shopping, dining, and parks.
    • Commuter‑friendly location near Indianapolis Blvd and I‑94.
    Updated: Jan 4
    View details
    Commercial Corner Lot in Clinton
    $50,000
    0.48 Acres

    Commercial Corner Lot in Clinton

    S Main Street, Clinton, IN 47842

    Corner commercial land with potential in Clinton, Indiana.

    • Prominent city corner location
    • Paved Street
    • Lots of potential
    • Lots of possibilities
    Updated: Feb 2, 2022
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 79 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Vermillion County, IN, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 77 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads

    Off-Market Properties in Vermillion County, IN

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Vermillion County, IN. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    116 Maple St

    116 Maple St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.08 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    116 Maple St, Dana, IN 47847-8146
    View details
    191 Maple St

    191 Maple St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.04 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    191 Maple St, Dana, IN 47847
    View details
    193 Maple St

    193 Maple St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.14 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    193 Maple St, Dana, IN 47847-8146
    View details
    260 9th St

    260 9th St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.24 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    260 9th St, Clinton, IN 47842-1221
    View details
    Sr 163

    Sr 163

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.22 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Sr 163, Clinton, IN 47842
    View details
    302 Vine St

    302 Vine St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 2,211 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    302 Vine St, Clinton, IN 47842-2161
    View details
    163 Sr

    163 Sr

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.03 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    163 Sr, Clinton, IN 47842
    View details
    Vermillion St

    Vermillion St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.02 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Vermillion St, Newport, IN 47966
    View details
    110 Division St

    110 Division St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 6,900 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    110 Division St, Cayuga, IN 47928
    View details
    249th Blackma Lot N N Lot

    249th Blackma Lot N N Lot

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.15 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    249th Blackma Lot N N Lot, Clinton, IN 47842
    View details
    111 Division St

    111 Division St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 2,508 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    111 Division St, Cayuga, IN 47928
    View details
    113 Division St

    113 Division St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 2,040 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    113 Division St, Cayuga, IN 47928
    View details
    113 Division St

    113 Division St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.02 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    113 Division St, Cayuga, IN 47928
    View details
    119 Division St

    119 Division St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 2,256 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    119 Division St, Cayuga, IN 47928-8230
    View details
    117 Division St

    117 Division St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 1,902 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    117 Division St, Cayuga, IN 47928-8230
    View details
    115 Division St

    115 Division St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 2,160 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    115 Division St, Cayuga, IN 47928-8230
    View details
    Sr 163

    Sr 163

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.66 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Sr 163, Clinton, IN 47842
    View details
    Ss State Rd 63rd At E State Rd 163

    Ss State Rd 63rd At E State Rd 163

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 1.09 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Ss State Rd 63rd At E State Rd 163, Clinton, IN 47842
    View details
    515 4th St

    515 4th St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.23 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    515 4th St, Clinton, IN 47842-7029
    View details
    977 900th S

    977 900th S

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 2,700 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    977 900th S, Clinton, IN 47842-7102
    View details
    Water St

    Water St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.38 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Water St, Clinton, IN 47842
    View details
    2319 State Rd 163

    2319 State Rd 163

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 2,280 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    2319 State Rd 163, Clinton, IN 47842-7637
    View details

    Vermillion County, IN Commercial Land Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 79 commercial land for sale in Vermillion County, IN on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $64,900.

    Sale prices for commercial lots in Vermillion County, IN start at $14,900, averaging $32,450, and reaching up to $50,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map