College Park, GA Commercial Land for Sale
- Forest Park, GA
- Riverdale, GA
- Conley, GA
- Lake City, GA
- Jonesboro, GA
Opportunities in Nearby Cities
Off-Market Properties in College Park, GA
College Park, GA Commercial Land Investment Opportunities Market Analysis
Explore 42 commercial land for sale in College Park, GA, showcased through 10 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 143,452 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $6,350,000.
Sale prices for commercial lots in College Park, GA start at $350,000, averaging $3,175,000, and reaching up to $6,000,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.
Top Commercial Asset Segments
Demographics Overview
High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment
Identify College Park submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets
| Neighborhood | Average Price |
|---|---|
| Atlanta - 30337 | $601.8K |
| Atlanta - 30349 | $3.1M |
Need Help?
Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings