Bolivar, MO Auto Shops for Sale
- Fair Play, MO
- Pleasant Hope, MO
- Humansville, MO
- Walnut Grove, MO
- Pittsburg, MO
Opportunities in Nearby Cities
Potential Development Sites for Consideration
Bolivar, MO Auto Shops Investment Opportunities Market Analysis
Explore 2 auto shops for sale in Bolivar, MO on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 14,020 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $2,625,000.
Sale prices for auto repair shops in Bolivar, MO start at $625,000, averaging $1,312,500, and reaching up to $2,000,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.
6-Month New Listing Trend
Monthly new listing volume vs. 6-month average in Bolivar.
Top Commercial Asset Segments
Demographics Overview
High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment
Identify Bolivar submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets
| Neighborhood | Average Price |
|---|---|
| 65613 | $1.3M |
Need Help?
Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings