Auto Shop

Pennsylvania Auto Shops for Lease

/ Page 3
Notify Me
List
Map
Philadelphia, PA Pittsburgh, PA Allentown, PA Lancaster, PA York, PA Bethlehem, PA Harrisburg, PA Erie, PA
56 properties
Sort:
Auto Repair Shop with 3 Bays
Auto Repair Shop with 3 Bays

4309 Jonestown Road, Harrisburg, PA 17109

Contact for pricing

Auto repair facility with a retail/office area and three bays on a busy, signalized Route 22 corner.

View details
Commercial Land with Pad Option
Commercial Land with Pad Option

62 Hershey Rd, Elizabethtown, PA 17022

Contact for pricing
0.83 AC lot

Available for either an existing-building arrangement or a pad lease.

View details
Automotive Service and Retail Building
Automotive Service and Retail Building

637 Highland Ridge Rd, Claysville, PA 15323

Contact for pricing

Versatile building with a retail storefront, four garage bays, and an attached steel shed for added storage.

View details
Auto Shop Space with Flexible Size
Auto Shop Space with Flexible Size

470 Loucks Rd, York, PA 17404

Contact for pricing
9,340 sqft

Highly visible auto shop space with ample parking, flexible configuration up to 9,603 SF.

View details
Multi-Tenant Retail Suites
Multi-Tenant Retail Suites

4094 Chestnut St, Emmaus, PA 18049

Contact for pricing

Three retail spaces are available ranging from 1,134 to 2,400 square feet.

View details
Auto Shop with Large Lot
Auto Shop with Large Lot

1526 Carlisle Pike, Hanover, PA

Contact for pricing
3,150 sqft 1.75 AC lot

Auto shop with sales office, detailing bays, and repair garage.

View details
Turn a Listing Into an Investment Snapshot Cap Rate, Potential NOI, Demand score for every listing. Go To Analytics Center
Auto Repair Flex Bay
Auto Repair Flex Bay

154 Lancaster Ave, Malvern, PA 19355

Contact for pricing
4,200 sqft

Flex space with three front bay doors, two rear bay doors, and dedicated office and repair areas.

View details
Service and Collision Facility
Service and Collision Facility

1401 Dreshertown Rd, Dresher, PA 19025

Contact for pricing
22,000 sqft

A 22,000 SF automotive service and collision facility with a 2,500 SF sales office and 20–22 clear ceilings.

View details
Based on your search, we've compiled 408 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 56 Active listings in Pennsylvania, we suggest exploring alternatives. Consider Similar 352 Spaces for Sales.

Similar Spaces for Sale in Pennsylvania

Consider Similar Space for Sale. We found 352 Spaces matching your search parameters.

Four-Bay Auto Service Garage
Four-Bay Auto Service Garage

Brodheadsville, PA 18322

$785,000
5,129 sqft 1.61 AC lot

The property includes a new roof, dedicated parking, and a layout suited to automotive service operations.

View details
Four-Bay Auto Shop
Four-Bay Auto Shop

Brodheadsville, PA 18322

$785,000
5,129 sqft 1.61 AC lot

GC-zoned commercial property along Route 209 with flexible service-oriented space and on-site parking.

View details
Four-Bay Service Garage
Four-Bay Service Garage

106 Camellia Road, Brodheadsville, PA 18322

$785,000
5,129 sqft 1.61 AC lot

Frame construction with a new roof, 33 parking spaces, and flexible commercial layout near Route 209.

View details
Auto Shop with Service Bays
Auto Shop with Service Bays

15524, Kutztown, PA 19530

$860,000
3,160 sqft 0.47 AC lot

Commercial property with offices, storage, customer parking, and separate residential quarters.

View details
Established Car Wash
Established Car Wash

1636 W Tilghman Street, Allentown, PA 18102

$3,300,000
9,400 sqft 0.88 AC lot

Automotive property at a signalized intersection with public water and sewer service.

View details
Six-Bay Automotive Service Center
Six-Bay Automotive Service Center

708 18th Street, Allentown, PA 18104

$950,000
4,500 sqft 0.33 AC lot

B-3-zoned property with existing shop equipment and wall-unit cooling in Allentown City.

View details
Auto Repair Building with Paint Booth
Auto Repair Building with Paint Booth

601 W FISHER AVENUE, Philadelphia, PA 19120

$1,500,000
4,800 sqft 0.75 AC lot

Equipped automotive facility with a fenced lot, repair improvements, and flexible office or storage space.

View details
Block-and-Stucco Warehouse
Block-and-Stucco Warehouse

1560 Main Street, Peckville, PA 18452

$425,000
5,760 sqft 0.76 AC lot

C-1-zoned warehouse with concrete flooring, public water and sewer, and a recently replaced rubber roof.

View details
Three-Unit Flex Space with Rear Access
Three-Unit Flex Space with Rear Access

3317-41 GAUL ST, Philadelphia, PA 19134

$1,359,000
8,900 sqft

Mixed commercial layout combines a mechanic garage, workshop, and vacant office suite.

View details
Automotive Garage with Offices
Automotive Garage with Offices

2473 N Center Avenue, Somerset, PA 15501

$899,000
6,000 sqft 6.30 AC lot

A 4-bay garage building with office space and a break room, currently operating as a high-performance automotive business.

View details
Automotive Repair Shop with Lifts
Automotive Repair Shop with Lifts

426 N Sheridan Street, Johnstown, PA 15906

$299,900
4,967 sqft 0.82 AC lot

Steel-sided facility includes specialized collision-repair equipment, public utilities, and garage plus off-street parking.

View details
Auto Shop Building with Four Garage Bays
Auto Shop Building with Four Garage Bays

1323 N Main Avenue, Scranton, PA 18508

$499,000
4,050 sqft 0.35 AC lot

Zoned C2 and currently configured for automotive upholstery and used car sales with four garage bays and on-site offices.

View details
Automotive Service and Office Facility
Automotive Service and Office Facility

4343 Torresdale Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19124

$1,599,000
6,335 sqft 0.60 AC lot

6,335± SF facility includes office/showroom space and a service area with eight 10-ft drive-through bay doors.

View details
Three-Unit Flex Space
Three-Unit Flex Space

3317 Gaul St, Philadelphia, PA 19134

$1,359,000
8,900 sqft

ICMX-zoned property combines a mechanic garage, workshop with parking, and vacant office space in one commercial layout.

View details
Three-Bay Auto Repair Shop
Three-Bay Auto Repair Shop

15 Bagley Road, Shunk, PA 17768

$1,000,000
3,500 sqft 12.70 AC lot

Fully equipped automotive service facility with included lifts, shop equipment, and operating improvements.

View details
Mixed-Use Property with Auto Shop
Mixed-Use Property with Auto Shop

458 Birch Street, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301

$595,000
3,408 sqft 0.47 AC lot

Owner-operator property combines automotive repair infrastructure with a detached residence and OM-1 zoning.

View details
List
Map