Chetek, WI Warehouses for Sale
- Barron, WI
- Almena, WI
- Rice Lake, WI
- Weyerhaeuser, WI
- Bloomer, WI
Opportunities in Nearby Cities
Potential Development Sites for Consideration
Chetek, WI Warehouses Investment Opportunities Market Analysis
Explore 2 warehouses for sale in Chetek, WI on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 29,674 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,099,900.
Sale prices for warehouse buildings in Chetek, WI start at $500,000, averaging $549,950, and reaching up to $599,900 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.