Property Types
    1

Map
    Little Rock, AR Jonesboro, AR Fayetteville, AR
    Heber Springs Commercial Opportunity
    $215,000
    5,800 SF

    Heber Springs Commercial Opportunity

    150 Libby Road, Heber Springs, AR 72543

    Versatile commercial property with office, storage, and shop space.

    • Approximately 5,800 sq ft main building plus a 2,000 sq ft shop building on a one‑acre lot.
    • Versatile commercial property suitable for various businesses.
    • Functional layout previously used as an HVAC company, ready for immediate use.
    • Features a front office space, bathroom, and extensive storage areas.
    • Ample room for parking, equipment, and expansion.
    Updated: Jan 30
    View details
    Heber Springs Self-Storage Investment
    $775,000
    37,582 SF

    Heber Springs Self-Storage Investment

    149 Bolton Sullivan Dr, Heber Springs, AR 72543

    Self-storage and warehouse property in Heber Springs, Arkansas.

    • Three self‑storage buildings
    • Warehouse space with loading docks
    • Office building included
    • Investment opportunity
    • Located in Heber Springs, AR
    Updated: Nov 12, 2025
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 185 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Cleburne County, AR, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 179 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    83+ Acre Development Opportunity
    $4,000,000
    83.84 Acres

    83+ Acre Development Opportunity

    83+ acre commercial lot primed for development near I-57.

    0 Brantley Rd, Searcy, AR 72143
    View details
    Beebe Commercial Lot For Sale
    $750,240
    41.68 Acres

    Beebe Commercial Lot For Sale

    Commercial lot with high visibility and easy highway access.

    6126 Hwy 367, Beebe, AR 72120
    View details
    Commercial Lot Near I-40
    $799,000
    8.63 Acres

    Commercial Lot Near I-40

    Commercial land with development potential, conveniently located near I-40.

    0 Harkrider Street, Conway, AR 72032
    View details
    Prime Commercial Corner Lot
    $400,000
    8.00 Acres

    Prime Commercial Corner Lot

    8-acre commercial lot zoned M2 for light industrial use.

    000 Redmond Rd, Jacksonville, AR 72076
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Cleburne County, AR

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Cleburne County, AR. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    649 Industrial Park Rd

    649 Industrial Park Rd

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 6,000 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    649 Industrial Park Rd, Heber Springs, AR 72543-8531
    View details
    Truman Reynolds Dr

    Truman Reynolds Dr

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 8,650 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    Truman Reynolds Dr, Quitman, AR 72131
    View details
    504 7th St

    504 7th St

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 1,200 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    504 7th St, Heber Springs, AR 72543-4401
    View details
    217 Hwy 25th S

    217 Hwy 25th S

    MINI-WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 3,125 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    217 Hwy 25th S, Heber Springs, AR 72543
    View details
    250 Shiloh Rd

    250 Shiloh Rd

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 8,160 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    250 Shiloh Rd, Greers Ferry, AR 72067-9502
    View details
    708 10th St

    708 10th St

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 3,360 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    708 10th St, Heber Springs, AR 72543-4374
    View details
    214 Main St

    214 Main St

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 2,797 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    214 Main St, Heber Springs, AR 72543-3051
    View details
    8225 Edgemont Rd

    8225 Edgemont Rd

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 8,000 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    8225 Edgemont Rd, Greers Ferry, AR 72067-9749
    View details
    75 Stark Ave

    75 Stark Ave

    MINI-WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 4,480 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    75 Stark Ave, Greers Ferry, AR 72067-9133
    View details
    42 Truman Reynolds Dr

    42 Truman Reynolds Dr

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 10,000 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    42 Truman Reynolds Dr, Quitman, AR 72131
    View details
    211 Searcy St

    211 Searcy St

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 9,570 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    211 Searcy St, Heber Springs, AR 72543-3838
    View details
    109 Tulaka Blvd

    109 Tulaka Blvd

    MINI-WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 5,440 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    109 Tulaka Blvd, Heber Springs, AR 72543-6515
    View details
    211 Pangburn Rd

    211 Pangburn Rd

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 6,588 SF
    Value Estimation
    $5,130,000
    211 Pangburn Rd, Heber Springs, AR 72543-9046
    View details
    Holeyfield Rd

    Holeyfield Rd

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 10,800 SF
    Value Estimation
    $5,160,000
    Holeyfield Rd, Rose Bud, AR 72137
    View details
    601 Martin St

    601 Martin St

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 984 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    601 Martin St, Heber Springs, AR 72543-4407
    View details
    1505 10th St

    1505 10th St

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 3,500 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1505 10th St, Heber Springs, AR 72543
    View details
    Town Country Mhp, Unit 1

    Town Country Mhp, Unit 1

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 2,352 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    Town Country Mhp, Heber Springs, AR 72543
    View details
    1209 Little Rock Rd

    1209 Little Rock Rd

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 3,792 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1209 Little Rock Rd, Heber Springs, AR 72543-7523
    View details
    4625 Heber Spgs N Rd

    4625 Heber Spgs N Rd

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 2,960 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    4625 Heber Spgs N Rd, Ida, AR 72546-9309
    View details
    1240 Heber Spgs S Rd

    1240 Heber Spgs S Rd

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 4,000 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1240 Heber Spgs S Rd, Heber Springs, AR 72543-8466
    View details
    Medical Ln

    Medical Ln

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 16,200 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    Medical Ln, Greers Ferry, AR 72067
    View details
    2200 Wilburn Rd

    2200 Wilburn Rd

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 43,600 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,070,000
    2200 Wilburn Rd, Heber Springs, AR 72543-8027
    View details

    Cleburne County, AR Warehouses Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 181 warehouses for sale in Cleburne County, AR on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 43,382 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $990,000.

    Sale prices for warehouse buildings in Cleburne County, AR start at $215,000, averaging $495,000, and reaching up to $775,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map