Property Types
    1
    $

    San Patricio County, TX Sports & Entertainment Properties for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Houston, TX San Antonio, TX Dallas, TX
    Restaurant with Drive-Thru on Highway
    $334,900
    1,260 SF

    Restaurant with Drive-Thru on Highway

    400 S San Patricio, Sinton, TX 78387

    Commercial property with drive-thru, ideal for restaurant or retail.

    • High‑traffic highway location provides prime visibility and accessibility.
    • Drive‑thru service enhances customer convenience.
    • Versatile design allows for mixed‑use possibilities (medical office, retail, resale).
    • Currently operating as a successful Donut Shop.
    • Located in the thriving shopping district of Sinton.
    Updated: Feb 7
    View details
    Versatile Industrial Warehouse on 2.11 Acres
    Contact for pricing
    10,640 SF

    Versatile Industrial Warehouse on 2.11 Acres

    202 Texas 35, Gregory, TX

    Light industrial warehouse on 2.11 acres, excellent regional access.

    • Prime 2.11‑acre light industrial site with ample parking and room for expansion.
    • Located along SH‑35 near the intersection of Highways 35, 361, and 181, providing excellent regional access.
    • Versatile space ideal for light manufacturing, fitness, distribution, trucking, or creative industrial use.
    • Available with a 3–5 year lease in place or delivered vacant, offering flexibility.
    • Features high ceilings, an open floorplan, and roll‑up doors.
    Updated: Jul 1, 2025
    View details
    Remodeled Commercial Space For Sale
    $639,000
    6,900 SF

    Remodeled Commercial Space For Sale

    Remodeled commercial space with easy access to surrounding areas.

    2710 S Main St, Ingleside, TX 78362
    View details
    Modern Bowling Alley with Expansion
    Contact for pricing
    16,075 SF

    Modern Bowling Alley with Expansion

    Sixteen-lane bowling alley with kitchen, bar, and patio.

    2285 W Wheeler Ave, Aransas Pass, TX 78336
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 10 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 4 Active listings in San Patricio County, TX, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 2 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Waterfront Lot in Long Island
    $275,000

    Waterfront Lot in Long Island

    Intracoastal waterfront lot with new seawall and dock.

    338 Sand Dollar, Port Isabel, TX 78578
    View details
    Prime Commercial Land Inside Loop
    $1,440,000
    6.00 Acres

    Prime Commercial Land Inside Loop

    6+ acres of commercial land with rezoning potential.

    1328 Holbrook, San Antonio, TX 78218
    View details
    Residential Lot in Tierra Santa
    $79,000
    0.21 Acres

    Residential Lot in Tierra Santa

    Residential lot in gated golf course community with pool.

    1422 Tierra Bella, Weslaco, TX 78596
    View details
    7.5 Acres Commercial Land Opportunity
    $549,000
    7.50 Acres

    7.5 Acres Commercial Land Opportunity

    Flat, nearly-cleared land with utilities, ready for new development.

    350 Williamson Road, Kyle, TX 78640
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in San Patricio County, TX

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in San Patricio County, TX. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    1415 Fm 2725

    1415 Fm 2725

    ARCADES (AMUSEMENT) • 1,600 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1415 Fm 2725, Ingleside, TX 78362
    View details
    14518 County Rd 1510

    14518 County Rd 1510

    ARCADES (AMUSEMENT) • 5,000 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    14518 County Rd 1510, Odem, TX 78370
    View details

    San Patricio County, TX Sports & Entertainment Properties Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 6 sports & entertainment properties for sale in San Patricio County, TX, showcased through 4 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 8,160 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $973,900.

    Sale prices for sports & entertainment properties in San Patricio County, TX start at $334,900, averaging $486,950, and reaching up to $639,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map