Property Types
    1
    $

    Eaton County, MI Shopping Centers for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Detroit, MI Jackson, MI Grand Rapids, MI
    7 results
    Mancino's Grinders and Pizza
    $225,000
    1,571 SF

    Mancino's Grinders and Pizza

    914 Charlevoix Dr, Unit 107, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    Incredible Business Opportunity!

    • The prestigious Mancino's Grinders & Pizza, known for its signature grinders, fresh pizzas, salads, appetizers, and more, is ready for a new owner to take it to the next level. All the equipment to convey with the sale and business is currently open and running. This established location has achieved consistent success without any formal marketing—growth has come organically through satisfied customers, referrals, and repeat business. Start making money the day you close on this thriving walk in ready investment. Just IMAGINE the potential when combined with your marketing expertise and networking power!
    Updated: Jan 21
    View details
    Lansing Retail Center For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    13,199 SF

    Lansing Retail Center For Sale

    625 & 635 S. Waverly Rd, Lansing, MI 48917

    Retail center in Lansing with high visibility and ample parking.

    • High Visibility: Corner lot location at a busy intersection with over 35,000 vehicles per day.
    • Rent‑Free Incentive: Up to 6 months of rent‑free occupancy.
    • Immediate Availability: Suites available in 610 SF and 2,000 SF configurations.
    • Flexible Space: Open floorplans suitable for various retail uses.
    • Prominent Signage: Multiple signage opportunities due to corner lot location.
    Updated: Nov 21, 2025
    View details
    Retail Space in Delta Township
    Contact for pricing
    24,176 SF

    Retail Space in Delta Township

    Retail space available in Delta Township retail center on Saginaw Highway.

    707-739 Brookside Drive, Lansing, MI 48917
    View details
    Retail Center on Saginaw Highway
    $1,950,000
    15,352 SF

    Retail Center on Saginaw Highway

    Retail center with high exposure in Lansing's west sub-market.

    6240 - 6258 W. Saginaw Hwy, Lansing, MI 48917
    View details
    Granger Mall Retail Space
    Contact for pricing
    11,120 SF

    Granger Mall Retail Space

    Retail/office space in Granger Mall with immediate occupancy.

    408-426 Elmwood Dr, Lansing, MI 48917
    View details
    Retail Space with Freeway Visibility
    Contact for pricing

    Retail Space with Freeway Visibility

    Retail space with excellent freeway visibility and easy access.

    430 N. Marketplace Blvd |, Lansing, MI 48917
    View details
    Retail Space on High Traffic
    Contact for pricing
    18,000 SF

    Retail Space on High Traffic

    Retail space available on a high traffic corner.

    Lansing, MI 48917
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 95 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 7 Active listings in Eaton County, MI, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 84 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Parma Commercial Development Opportunity
    $589,000
    4.50 Acres

    Parma Commercial Development Opportunity

    4.5+/- acre commercial land with high visibility and access.

    VL N Parma Road, Parma, MI 49269
    View details
    Commercial Land Near Jackson Crossing
    $975,000
    3.96 Acres

    Commercial Land Near Jackson Crossing

    3.96 acres of commercial land with high traffic frontage.

    951 W Monroe Street, Jackson, MI 49202
    View details
    Prime Commercial Land Opportunity
    $1,499,010
    5.12 Acres

    Prime Commercial Land Opportunity

    5. 5 acres at I-94 and Cooper Street.

    Brookley Road, Jackson, MI 49202
    View details
    Battle Creek Commercial Land Opportunity
    $450,000
    3.02 Acres

    Battle Creek Commercial Land Opportunity

    3.02 acres of vacant land suitable for development.

    1399 E Michigan Avenue, Battle Creek, MI 49014
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Eaton County, MI

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Eaton County, MI. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    5200 Saginaw Hwy

    5200 Saginaw Hwy

    SHOPPING CENTER, STRIP CENTER • 21,000 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,100,000
    5200 Saginaw Hwy, Lansing, MI 48917-1913
    View details
    715 Main St

    715 Main St

    WHOLESALE OUTLET, DISCOUNT STORE • 11,342 SF
    Value Estimation
    $695,000
    715 Main St, Eaton Rapids, MI 48827-1427
    View details
    614 Main St

    614 Main St

    WHOLESALE OUTLET, DISCOUNT STORE • 17,890 SF
    Value Estimation
    $705,000
    614 Main St, Olivet, MI 49076-8632
    View details
    5002 Saginaw Hwy

    5002 Saginaw Hwy

    SHOPPING CENTER, STRIP CENTER • 36,000 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,960,000
    5002 Saginaw Hwy, Lansing, MI 48917-2659
    View details
    4506 Butterfield Hwy

    4506 Butterfield Hwy

    WHOLESALE OUTLET, DISCOUNT STORE • 6,396 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    4506 Butterfield Hwy, Olivet, MI 49076-9752
    View details
    607 Saginaw Hwy

    607 Saginaw Hwy

    SHOPPING CENTER, STRIP CENTER • 6,300 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    607 Saginaw Hwy, Grand Ledge, MI 48837-2196
    View details
    515 Lansing St

    515 Lansing St

    SHOPPING CENTER, STRIP CENTER • 93,834 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    515 Lansing St, Charlotte, MI 48813-1100
    View details
    201 Main St

    201 Main St

    WHOLESALE OUTLET, DISCOUNT STORE • 4,640 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    201 Main St, Potterville, MI 48876
    View details
    4359 Saginaw Hwy

    4359 Saginaw Hwy

    SHOPPING CENTER, STRIP CENTER • 18,664 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,815,000
    4359 Saginaw Hwy, Lansing, MI 48917-2113
    View details
    5625 Saginaw Hwy

    5625 Saginaw Hwy

    WHOLESALE OUTLET, DISCOUNT STORE • 128,947 SF
    Value Estimation
    $6,700,000
    5625 Saginaw Hwy, Lansing, MI 48917-2490
    View details
    5216 Saginaw Hwy

    5216 Saginaw Hwy

    WHOLESALE OUTLET, DISCOUNT STORE • 45,778 SF
    Value Estimation
    $3,950,000
    5216 Saginaw Hwy, Lansing, MI 48917-1913
    View details
    1015 Main St

    1015 Main St

    WHOLESALE OUTLET, DISCOUNT STORE • 6,912 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1015 Main St, Eaton Rapids, MI 48827-1733
    View details
    6688 News Rd

    6688 News Rd

    WHOLESALE OUTLET, DISCOUNT STORE • 3,200 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    6688 News Rd, Charlotte, MI 48813-9397
    View details
    6528 Saginaw Hwy

    6528 Saginaw Hwy

    WHOLESALE OUTLET, DISCOUNT STORE • 87,346 SF
    Value Estimation
    $4,095,000
    6528 Saginaw Hwy, Lansing, MI 48917-1108
    View details
    6001 Saginaw Hwy

    6001 Saginaw Hwy

    SHOPPING CENTER, STRIP CENTER • 11,745 SF
    Value Estimation
    $730,000
    6001 Saginaw Hwy, Lansing, MI 48917-2464
    View details
    4832 Saginaw Hwy

    4832 Saginaw Hwy

    SHOPPING CENTER, STRIP CENTER • 34,268 SF
    Value Estimation
    $2,100,000
    4832 Saginaw Hwy, Lansing, MI 48917-2662
    View details
    5700 Saginaw Hwy

    5700 Saginaw Hwy

    WHOLESALE OUTLET, DISCOUNT STORE • 102,767 SF
    Value Estimation
    $4,815,000
    5700 Saginaw Hwy, Lansing, MI 48917-2457
    View details

    Eaton County, MI Shopping Centers Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 91 shopping centers for sale in Eaton County, MI, showcased through 7 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 16,923 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $2,175,000.

    Sale prices for plazas in Eaton County, MI start at $225,000, averaging $1,087,500, and reaching up to $1,950,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map