Map
    Bowling Green, KY Louisville, KY Paducah, KY
    Versatile Commercial Building in Cadiz
    $425,500

    Versatile Commercial Building in Cadiz

    51 Sanders Drive, Cadiz, KY 42211

    8,545 sq. ft. building on 10.4 acres in Cadiz.

    • High‑visibility location in a prime business district of Cadiz, KY.
    • Versatile 8,545 sq. ft. building on approximately ±0.4 acres.
    • 4,465 sq. ft. heated and cooled storefront currently operating as a tanning salon with 12 beds (including red light therapy).
    • Dedicated fitness area with space for classes and future expansion.
    • Four rentable storage units in the rear, two with bathroom facilities, suitable for office/workshop use.
    Updated: Apr 9
    View details
    Cadiz, KY Commercial Opportunity
    $195,000

    Cadiz, KY Commercial Opportunity

    1036 Canton Rd., Cadiz, KY 42211

    Beauty shop ready for business with expansion potential.

    • Fully set‑up beauty shop ready for immediate operation.
    • Prime corner lot location with dual road access and high visibility.
    • .4+/- acre lot with room to expand the existing structure.
    • Existing layout perfectly suited for salon use.
    • Adaptable space suitable for various small business ventures.
    Updated: Apr 30
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 2 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Trigg County, KY, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Trigg County, KY Retail Space Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 retail space for sale in Trigg County, KY on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $620,500.

    Sale prices for retail space in Trigg County, KY start at $195,000, averaging $310,250, and reaching up to $425,500 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map