Aurora, MO Retail Properties & Spaces for Sale
- Crane, MO
- Monett, MO
- Billings, MO
- Clever, MO
- Cape Fair, MO
Opportunities in Nearby Cities
Potential Development Sites for Consideration
Off-Market Properties in Aurora, MO
Aurora, MO Retail Properties & Spaces Investment Opportunities Market Analysis
Explore 57 retail properties & spaces for sale in Aurora, MO, showcased through 4 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 5,504 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $360,000.
Sale prices for stores in Aurora, MO start at $145,000, averaging $180,000, and reaching up to $215,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.
Top Commercial Asset Segments
Demographics Overview
High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment
Identify Aurora submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets
| Neighborhood | Average Price |
|---|---|
| 65605 | $200K |
Taxes & Financing
Need Help?
Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings