Bitely, MI Retail Properties & Spaces for Sale
- White Cloud, MI
- Walkerville, MI
- Hesperia, MI
- Big Rapids, MI
- Custer, MI
Opportunities in Nearby Cities
Potential Development Sites for Consideration
Off-Market Properties in Bitely, MI
Bitely, MI Retail Properties & Spaces Investment Opportunities Market Analysis
Explore 11 retail properties & spaces for sale in Bitely, MI on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 4,480 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $375,800.
Sale prices for stores in Bitely, MI start at $150,900, averaging $187,900, and reaching up to $224,900 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.
Top Commercial Asset Segments
Demographics Overview
High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment
Identify Bitely submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets
| Neighborhood | Average Price |
|---|---|
| 49309 | $187.9K |
Taxes & Financing
Need Help?
Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings