Austinburg, OH Restaurants for Sale
- Geneva On The Lake, OH
- Rock Creek, OH
- Madison, OH
- North Kingsville, OH
- Pierpont, OH
Opportunities in Nearby Cities
Potential Development Sites for Consideration
Off-Market Properties in Austinburg, OH
Austinburg, OH Restaurants Investment Opportunities Market Analysis
Explore 11 restaurants for sale in Austinburg, OH on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $2,499,000.
Sale prices for restaurant properties in Austinburg, OH start at $999,000, averaging $1,249,500, and reaching up to $1,500,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.
Demographics Overview
High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment
Identify Austinburg submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets
| Neighborhood | Average Price |
|---|---|
| Austinburg | $999K |
| Geneva | $1.5M |
Taxes & Financing
Need Help?
Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings