Property Types
    1

Map
    Kansas City, MO Louis, MO Saint Louis, MO
    Versatile Commercial Property in Mexico
    $395,000
    0.15 Acres

    Versatile Commercial Property in Mexico

    105 N Coal Street, Mexico, MO 65265

    Two-level commercial property ideal for business ventures and events.

    • Two‑level commercial property in downtown Mexico, MO suitable for various business ventures and events.
    • Main level features a fully equipped commercial kitchen and stylish bar, plus retail space.
    • Upper level showcases a stunning ballroom venue for weddings, receptions, parties, and business events.
    • Includes a self‑playing piano, state‑of‑the‑art projection system, and private bridal room.
    • Handicapped‑accessible restroom and elevator access for easy mobility.
    Updated: May 19, 2025
    View details
    Turn-Key Bar and Pool Hall
    $172,000
    0.06 Acres

    Turn-Key Bar and Pool Hall

    114 S Jefferson Street, Mexico, MO 65265

    Recently renovated bar/pool hall with potential living space.

    • Turn‑key bar/pool hall business opportunity.
    • Recently renovated main level featuring a bar, pool tables, darts, TVs, and seating.
    • Potential for rental apartment or living space on the second floor.
    • Additional income potential.
    • Brick construction.
    Updated: Jan 2, 2025
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 36 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Audrain County, MO, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 34 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads

    Off-Market Properties in Audrain County, MO

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Audrain County, MO. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    430 Promenade St

    430 Promenade St

    RESTAURANT • 768 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    430 Promenade St, Mexico, MO 65265-2722
    View details
    208 Main St

    208 Main St

    RESTAURANT • 4,520 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    208 Main St, Vandalia, MO 63382-1568
    View details
    3076 Clark St

    3076 Clark St

    RESTAURANT • 2,916 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    3076 Clark St, Mexico, MO 65265-4117
    View details
    1425 Monroe St

    1425 Monroe St

    RESTAURANT • 2,277 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1425 Monroe St, Mexico, MO 65265-1276
    View details
    1100 Liberty St

    1100 Liberty St

    RESTAURANT • 3,067 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1100 Liberty St, Mexico, MO 65265-3074
    View details
    107 Washington St

    107 Washington St

    RESTAURANT • 2,357 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    107 Washington St, Mexico, MO 65265-2730
    View details
    2925 Clark St

    2925 Clark St

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 649 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    2925 Clark St, Mexico, MO 65265-3785
    View details
    4501 Liberty St

    4501 Liberty St

    RESTAURANT • 1,280 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    4501 Liberty St, Mexico, MO 65265-3577
    View details
    2783 Clark St

    2783 Clark St

    RESTAURANT • 3,905 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    2783 Clark St, Mexico, MO 65265-3796
    View details
    609 Monroe St

    609 Monroe St

    RESTAURANT • 2,082 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    609 Monroe St, Mexico, MO 65265
    View details
    123 Washington St

    123 Washington St

    RESTAURANT • 4,820 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    123 Washington St, Mexico, MO 65265-2728
    View details
    707 Jackson St

    707 Jackson St

    RESTAURANT • 3,132 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    707 Jackson St, Mexico, MO 65265-1940
    View details
    109 Washington St

    109 Washington St

    BAR, TAVERN • 1,260 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    109 Washington St, Vandalia, MO 63382-1470
    View details
    2780 Clark St

    2780 Clark St

    RESTAURANT • 2,968 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    2780 Clark St, Mexico, MO 65265-3757
    View details
    Mo-19

    Mo-19

    Restaurants • 720 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    0 Mo-19, Martinsburg, MO 65264
    View details
    Monroe St

    Monroe St

    Restaurants
    Value Estimation by Request
    0 Monroe St, Mexico, MO 65265
    View details
    707 Monroe St

    707 Monroe St

    RESTAURANT • 3,125 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    707 Monroe St, Mexico, MO 65265-1969
    View details
    1801 Liberty St

    1801 Liberty St

    RESTAURANT • 5,810 SF
    Value Estimation
    $510,000
    1801 Liberty St, Mexico, MO 65265-3503
    View details
    1804 Liberty St

    1804 Liberty St

    RESTAURANT • 1,230 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1804 Liberty St, Mexico, MO 65265-3502
    View details
    1640 Liberty St

    1640 Liberty St

    RESTAURANT • 1,728 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1640 Liberty St, Mexico, MO 65265-3536
    View details
    1123 Liberty St

    1123 Liberty St

    RESTAURANT • 2,431 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1123 Liberty St, Mexico, MO 65265-3073
    View details
    302 Jackson St

    302 Jackson St

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 1,764 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    302 Jackson St, Mexico, MO 65265-2752
    View details

    Audrain County, MO Restaurants Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 36 restaurants for sale in Audrain County, MO on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $567,000.

    Sale prices for restaurant properties in Audrain County, MO start at $172,000, averaging $283,500, and reaching up to $395,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map