Property Types
    1
    $

    Attica, MI Residential Land & Home Lots for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Lapeer, MI Imlay City, MI North Branch, MI
    Arcadia Twp Building Site
    $58,200

    Arcadia Twp Building Site

    Attica, MI 48412

    Two-acre wooded building site with road frontage in Arcadia Twp.

    • Two‑acre wooded lot offering seclusion.
    • Direct access to a well‑maintained road (N. Lake Pleasant Rd).
    • 416' of road frontage.
    • Suitable for a custom home or cottage with room for gardens and outbuildings.
    • Conveniently located near I‑69 for easy commuting.
    Updated: May 27, 2025
    View details
    Buildable Land in Attica, MI
    $105,000
    10.30 Acres

    Buildable Land in Attica, MI

    395 S Lake George, Attica, MI 48412

    10.3 acres of residential land near Imlay City and Lapeer.

    • Over 10 acres of land offering privacy and a "private up north feel".
    • Land is fully buildable.
    • Land is able to be split.
    • Land contract available with 20% down payment.
    • Centrally located to Imlay City and Lapeer.
    Updated: Nov 13, 2024
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 6 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Attica, MI, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Buildable Lot in Dryden Farms
    $108,000

    Buildable Lot in Dryden Farms

    3-acre lot ready for your dream home in Dryden.

    11 Lauren Lane, Dryden, MI 48428
    View details
    Residential Land Near Lake Metamora
    $79,500
    1.11 Acres

    Residential Land Near Lake Metamora

    Wooded lot in secluded neighborhood near Lake Metamora.

    Autumn View Lane, Metamora, MI 48455
    View details
    Residential Land in Dryden Twp
    $50,000

    Residential Land in Dryden Twp

    3.16 acres perfect for building your dream home.

    13 Single Tree Circle, Dryden, MI 48428
    View details
    Metamora Twp Land Opportunity
    $249,900

    Metamora Twp Land Opportunity

    10+ acres of wooded, private land near Metamora Hunt Club.

    Shalimar Ridge, Metamora, MI 48455
    View details

    Attica, MI Residential Land & Home Lots Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 residential land & home lots for sale in Attica, MI on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $163,200.

    Sale prices for home sites in Attica, MI start at $58,200, averaging $81,600, and reaching up to $105,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map