Property Types
    1
    $

    Bartlesville, OK Residential Income Properties for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Dewey, OK Ochelata, OK Ramona, OK
    Downtown Bartlesville Mixed-Use Building
    $300,000
    9,297 SF

    Downtown Bartlesville Mixed-Use Building

    321 S Dewey Avenue, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    Mixed-use property in Bartlesville's thriving Downtown Business District.

    • Prime location in the heart of Bartlesville's thriving Downtown Business District.
    • Over 10,000 sqft of combined retail and residential space.
    • Two separate street‑level retail spaces with large storefronts; one with a long‑term tenant.
    • Unique residential apartment with full kitchen, bath, 2‑3 bedrooms, stained glass, billiard room with bar, sauna, and 1200‑bottle wine attic.
    • 323 S. Dewey Ave. retail space includes an approximately 18'x20' fireproof vault.
    Updated: Mar 2
    View details
    New Construction Duplex in Bartlesville
    $359,900
    2,431 SF

    New Construction Duplex in Bartlesville

    423 S Wyandotte Avenue, Bartlesville, OK 74003

    New 2025 duplex with income potential in downtown Bartlesville.

    • New Construction (2025) Duplex: Offers modern design and premium craftsmanship.
    • Income‑Producing Potential: Suitable for long‑term or short‑term rental, or owner‑occupancy with rental income.
    • Prime Downtown Bartlesville Location: Close to dining, shopping, and entertainment.
    • Two Units with 2 Bedrooms and 2 Full Bathrooms Each: Provides open‑concept living spaces and elegant finishes.
    • Granite Countertops and Soft‑Close Cabinetry: Highlights quality construction.
    Updated: Nov 12, 2025
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 11 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Bartlesville, OK, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities, and similar 1 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Renovated Mixed-Use Building in Claremore
    $484,900
    3,760 SF

    Renovated Mixed-Use Building in Claremore

    Income-producing property in the heart of Claremore's historic Lilac District.

    407 W Will Rogers Boulevard, Claremore, OK 74017
    View details
    Versatile Live/Work Commercial Property
    $150,000
    4,474 SF

    Versatile Live/Work Commercial Property

    Flexible commercial space with residential living quarters in Hominy, OK.

    105 W Main Street, Hominy, OK 74035
    View details
    Six-Unit Multifamily Investment Property
    $1,065,000
    1,000 SF

    Six-Unit Multifamily Investment Property

    Six units in Claremore, OK, all currently rented.

    401 N Kates Avenue, Claremore, OK 74017
    View details
    Versatile Live/Work Opportunity
    $150,000
    4,474 SF

    Versatile Live/Work Opportunity

    Flexible mixed-use property with income potential in Hominy, Oklahoma.

    105 W Main Street, Hominy, OK 74035
    View details

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Vacant City Lot Near Downtown
    Contact for pricing
    0.14 Acres

    Vacant City Lot Near Downtown

    Vacant city lot suitable for residential construction near downtown.

    116 N Seminole Avenue, Bartlesville, OK 74003
    View details
    Residential Land in Stonebridge Addition
    Contact for pricing
    0.27 Acres

    Residential Land in Stonebridge Addition

    Wooded lot in Stonebridge, Bartlesville, perfect for building a home.

    2001 Sheffield Lane, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    View details
    Residential Lot in Woodland Park
    Contact for pricing
    0.49 Acres

    Residential Lot in Woodland Park

    Residential lot in Bartlesville's Woodland Park neighborhood.

    SE Ravenwood Court, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    View details
    Residential Land in Bartlesville, OK
    $50,000
    1.29 Acres

    Residential Land in Bartlesville, OK

    Over one acre lots ready for building near Bartlesville.

    24099 W 3983 Drive, Bartlesville, OK 74006
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Bartlesville, OK

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Bartlesville, OK. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    1411 Hensley Blvd

    1411 Hensley Blvd

    BOARDING/ROOMING HOUSE • 9,848 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1411 Hensley Blvd, Bartlesville, OK 74003-2312
    View details

    Bartlesville, OK Residential Income Properties Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 3 residential income properties for sale in Bartlesville, OK on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 11,728 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $659,900.

    Sale prices for residential income properties in Bartlesville, OK start at $300,000, averaging $329,950, and reaching up to $359,900 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map