Property Types
    1

Map
    Memphis, TN Crossville, TN Pigeon Forge, TN
    Income-Producing Triplex and Fourplex
    $399,900
    2,890 SF

    Income-Producing Triplex and Fourplex

    118-120 Murphy, Martin, TN 38237

    Two income properties: triplex with 1-bed units, fourplex with studios.

    • Two income‑producing properties (Triplex and Fourplex)
    • New electrical, plumbing, and HVAC throughout both buildings
    • Triplex has 3 one‑bedroom units
    • Fourplex has 4 studio units
    • Two studio units are ready to rent immediately
    Updated: May 8
    View details
    Martin TN Quadplex Investment Property
    $249,000
    2,592 SF

    Martin TN Quadplex Investment Property

    201 Oxford Street, Martin, TN 38237

    Quadplex near UTM with tenant-occupied units, generating immediate income.

    • Investment property within walking distance of UTM (University of Tennessee at Martin).
    • Quadplex featuring four, 2‑bedroom, 1‑bath units.
    • Currently tenant occupied and income producing from day one.
    • Includes electric ranges and refrigerators.
    • Centrally located to downtown Martin.
    Updated: Apr 4
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 2 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Weakley County, TN, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Weakley County, TN Quadplexes Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 quadplexes for sale in Weakley County, TN on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 5,482 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $648,900.

    Sale prices for four-unit buildings in Weakley County, TN start at $249,000, averaging $324,450, and reaching up to $399,900 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map