Property Types
    1

Map
    Bowling Green, KY Louisville, KY Paducah, KY
    6 results
    Radcliff, KY Multi-Family Investment
    $450,000
    0.30 Acres

    Radcliff, KY Multi-Family Investment

    115 Kenilworth Court, Radcliff, KY 40160

    Fully leased four-unit apartment building in Northern Hardin County.

    • Fully leased four‑unit apartment building provides immediate, steady income.
    • All‑brick construction offers durability and low maintenance.
    • Each unit features a desirable two‑bedroom, two‑bathroom layout.
    • Private back decks enhance tenant appeal and retention.
    • Located in sought‑after Northern Hardin County, a convenient and attractive location for renters.
    Updated: Mar 2
    View details
    Income-Producing Four-Unit Apartment Building
    $375,000
    1.00 Acre

    Income-Producing Four-Unit Apartment Building

    1220 W Lincoln Trail Boulevard, Radcliff, KY 40160

    Fully occupied Radcliff multi-family property near West Lincoln Trail Blvd.

    • Fully occupied 4‑unit apartment building providing immediate cash flow.
    • Prime location off West Lincoln Trail Blvd, near shopping, dining, and transportation.
    • Each unit features a 2‑bedroom, 1‑bathroom layout.
    • All units include essential appliances (stove and refrigerator).
    • Strong rental demand in the area.
    Updated: Feb 20, 2025
    View details
    Well-Maintained Radcliff Fourplex with Land
    $385,000
    6,248 SF

    Well-Maintained Radcliff Fourplex with Land

    Updated fourplex with garages plus adjacent buildable one-acre lot.

    2921 Crockett Ct, Radcliff, KY 40160
    View details
    Radcliff, KY Multi-Family Investment
    $700,000
    0.30 Acres

    Radcliff, KY Multi-Family Investment

    Multi-family investment opportunity near 31W/313 intersection and WalMart.

    124-130 Darby Woods Court, Radcliff, KY 40160
    View details
    Radcliff, KY Multi-Family Investment
    $700,000
    0.38 Acres

    Radcliff, KY Multi-Family Investment

    Multi-family investment opportunity near 31W/313 intersection in Radcliff, KY.

    133-139 Darby Woods Court, Radcliff, KY 40160
    View details
    Income-Producing Four-Unit Apartment Building
    $375,000
    1,800 SF

    Income-Producing Four-Unit Apartment Building

    Well-maintained, fully occupied four-unit apartment building near West Lincoln Trail.

    1220 W Lincoln Trail Boulevard, Radcliff, KY 40160
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 6 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 6 Active listings in Hardin County, KY, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Hardin County, KY Quadplexes Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 6 quadplexes for sale in Hardin County, KY, showcased through 6 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 8,048 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $760,000.

    Sale prices for four-unit buildings in Hardin County, KY start at $375,000, averaging $380,000, and reaching up to $385,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map