• Commercial real estate
    • 1,472 SF
    • 0.13 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Apr 2, 2020
    Property ID
    US82-9578859
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details

    Year built
    1985
    Lot size
    0.13 lot acres
    Property size
    1,472 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    R372523
    APU
    R372523

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.4152
    Latitude
    30.7726

Total Market Value
    2022
    $0.00
    $7,794
    $44,940
    $52,734
    -
    $7,794
    $44,940
    $52,734