Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Tibbs Rd Brownsville, TN 38012
    Property profile & analytics

    Tibbs Rd Brownsville, TN 38012

• Commercial real estate
    • 5.84 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 11, 2024
    Property ID
    US80-0562377
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for Tibbs Rd

    Lot size
    5.84 lot acres
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    028 02906
    APU
    2802906

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -89.269228
    Latitude
    35.615977
    CBSA code
    15140
    CBSA name
    BROWNSVILLE, TN MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $6,960
    $30,120
    $37,080
    -
    $17,400
    $75,300
    $92,700