• Commercial real estate
    • 5,676 SF
    • 18.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-9865127
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $580,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 553

    Year built
    2021
    Lot size
    18.00 lot acres
    Property size
    5,676 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    R211030
    APU
    R211030

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -98.6408
    Latitude
    29.1682
    CBSA code
    41700
    CBSA name
    SAN ANTONIO, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $8,981
    $443,000
    $536,940
    $979,940
    -
    $443,000
    $536,940
    $979,940