Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Sprain Brk Pkwy Yonkers, NY 10701
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    Sprain Brk Pkwy Yonkers, NY 10701

• Golf courses & driving ranges
    • 8,296 SF
    • 128.33 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-4687707
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $610,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Golf courses & driving ranges

    Property Details for Sprain Brk Pkwy

    Year built
    1974
    Lot size
    128.33 lot acres
    Property size
    8,296 SF
    Zone code
    S-100
    Property type
    Golf courses & driving ranges
    APN
    551800 1.9-9128-1
    APU
    5518001991281

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      ML approach
      $575,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $647,000
      Market price range: $335k - $1.51M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $890,000
      WAREHOUSE, STORAGE
      $865,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -73.8446
    Latitude
    40.9779
    CBSA code
    35620
    CBSA name
    NEW YORK-NORTHERN NEW JERSEY-LONG ISLAND, NY-NJ-PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $0.00
    $410,600
    $127,800
    $538,400
    -
    $22,938,547
    $7,139,665
    $30,078,212