Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Sartell, MN 56377
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    Sartell, MN 56377

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 150 SF
    • 8.43 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Mar 17, 2024
    Property ID
    US46-1788427
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mobile home & RV parks

    Property Details

    Year built
    1969
    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Lot size
    8.43 lot acres
    Property size
    150 SF
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    APN
    92.56557.0000
    APU
    92565570000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.2051
    Latitude
    45.6138
    CBSA code
    41060
    CBSA name
    ST. CLOUD, MN METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $19,832
    $644,500
    $941,200
    $1,585,700
    -
    $644,500
    $941,200
    $1,585,700