Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Rt 5th 20 Irving, NY 14081
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    Rt 5th 20 Irving, NY 14081

• Commercial real estate
    • 53.20 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-4397980
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for Rt 5th 20

    Lot size
    53.20 lot acres
    Zone code
    C
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    064689 33.00-2-44
    APU
    646893300244

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -79.112
    Latitude
    42.5619
    CBSA code
    27460
    CBSA name
    JAMESTOWN-DUNKIRK-FREDONIA, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2020
    $0.00
    $490,000
    $1,000
    $491,000
    -
    $844,828
    $1,724
    $846,552