• Investment properties
    • 5,036 SF
    • 0.21 lot acres
    Tusten Cup For Sale
    $750,000
    1,700 SF

    Tusten Cup

    Profitable Riverfront Cafe w. Full Liquor + Cannabinoid Licenses. Turnkey, High Cash Flow

    8 Unit 1 UNIT 1, Unit 1, Narrowsburg, NY 12764
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US63-3323345
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • The Tusten Cup / Cafe & Coffee Shop
    • River Gallery-The Art of Living / Art Gallery

    Property Details

    Year built
    1930
    Lot size
    0.21 lot acres
    Property size
    5,036 SF
    Zone code
    06 - INDUSTRIAL
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    484800 9.-10-17
    APU
    48480091017

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -75.0615
    Latitude
    41.6089

Total Market Value
    2021
    $0.00
    $11,200
    $125,600
    $136,800
    -
    $28,777
    $322,713
    $351,490
    View Listing