Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    1732 Dollys Way Heyburn, ID 83336
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    1732 Dollys Way Heyburn, ID 83336

• Commercial real estate
    • 2,232 SF
    • 0.28 lot acres
    Newer Heyburn Duplex For Sale For Sale
    $499,000
    2,232 SF

    Newer Heyburn Duplex For Sale

    Newer duplex in Heyburn, great for investors or owner-occupants.

    1732 and 1734 Dollys Way, Heyburn, ID 83336
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US27-0097173
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for 1732 Dollys Way

    Year built
    2021
    Lot size
    0.28 lot acres
    Property size
    2,232 SF
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    RPH29350010020A
    APU
    RPH29350010020A

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -113.768
    Latitude
    42.5622
    CBSA code
    15420

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $55,000
    $385,460
    $440,460
    -
    $55,000
    $385,460
    $440,460
    View Listing