Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Hanover Medic Ctr Hanover, PA 17331
    Property profile & analytics

    Hanover Medic Ctr Hanover, PA 17331

• Office Spaces
    • 3,400 SF
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 28, 2024
    $219,937
    Property ID
    US73-3849422
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office Spaces

    Property Details for Hanover Medic Ctr

    Year built
    1991
    Property size
    3,400 SF
    Property type
    Office Spaces
    APN
    44-000-17-0040.00-C0004
    APU
    4400017004000C0004

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -76.9527
    Latitude
    39.7775
    CBSA code
    49620
    CBSA name
    YORK-HANOVER, PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $6,260
    $41,400
    $144,370
    $185,770
    -
    $41,400
    $144,370
    $185,770