Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Greenway St Thomson, GA 30824
    Property profile & analytics

    Greenway St Thomson, GA 30824

• Commercial real estate
    • 7,975 SF
    • 0.17 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US22-2894464
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for Greenway St

    Lot size
    0.17 lot acres
    Property size
    7,975 SF
    Zone code
    B2
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    0T230 00000 010 000
    APU
    0T23000000010000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -82.5016
    Latitude
    33.468
    CBSA code
    12260
    CBSA name
    AUGUSTA-RICHMOND COUNTY, GA-SC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $159
    $4,054
    $960
    $5,014
    -
    $10,136
    $2,400
    $12,536