• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 4,400 SF
    • 165.50 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-2741511
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mobile home & RV parks

    Property Details for Breezy Hill

    Year built
    1960
    Lot size
    165.50 lot acres
    Property size
    4,400 SF
    Zone code
    RD
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    Property subtype
    Campgrounds
    APN
    483689 5.-1-1
    APU
    483689511

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.7787
    Latitude
    41.871

Total Market Value
    2021
    $0.00
    $225,300
    $214,100
    $439,400
    -
    $456,442
    $433,752
    $890,194