Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Bergoo Rd Webster Springs, WV 26288
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    Bergoo Rd Webster Springs, WV 26288

• Investment properties
    • 3.40 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US94-1118576
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Investment properties

    Property Details for Bergoo Rd

    Lot size
    3.40 lot acres
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    51-03- 17-0004.0000
    APU
    51031700040000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.2346
    Latitude
    38.5187

Total Market Value
    2023
    $103
    $7,080
    $480
    $7,560
    -
    $11,800
    $800
    $12,600